1. Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-86
  2. Александров Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  3. Алипов Вячеслав, ТПУ, 8Б80 - вне конкурса
  4. Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-86
  5. Беляков Станислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-81
  6. Владимир - не проверен
  7. Водостоева Анна, НГТУ, пм-93
  8. Воронцов Матвей, НГТУ, ПМ-03
  9. Воронцов Никита, НГТУ, АИ-02
  10. Галимов Амир, НГТУ, ПМ-03
  11. Грунев Владимир, НГТУ, ПМИ-91
  12. Дубовик Антон, НГТУ, ПММ-61
  13. Ельчугин Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  14. Есин Леонид, НГТУ, ПМИ-02
  15. Ефимов Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-71
  16. Жигалов Петр, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  17. Зайцев Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  18. Зубарев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  19. Илья Матвеев - не проверен
  20. Каратаева Ольга, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  21. Катышева Евгения, НГТУ, ПМИ-02
  22. Коллеров Дмитрий, НГТУ, пм-02
  23. Косьминова Наталья, НГТУ, ПМ-82
  24. Котляр Иван, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  25. Крамлих Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-81
  26. Кривцов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  27. Кудрявцев Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-03
  28. Купчишин Александр Борисович
  29. Курочкин Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  30. Лапердин Александр, НГТУ, ас-613
  31. Лобыня Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-92
  32. Метельский Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-91
  33. Ненашев Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  34. Паристов Николай - не проверен
  35. Первунин Андрей, НГТУ, АП-822
  36. Песчанский Сергей - не проверен
  37. Погоняев Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМИ-о2
  38. Подклетнов Александр, НГТУ, пм-02
  39. Попков Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  40. Проводников Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  41. Рашитов Сергей, НГТУ, ПМИ-71
  42. Реенко Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ 92
  43. Риндевич Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-71
  44. Ряховский Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  45. Сандаков Михаил, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  46. Сарычев Виктор, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  47. Серенко Александр, НГТУ, ПМ 95
  48. Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  49. Ситников Дмитрий, НГТУ, АТ-03
  50. Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  51. Соловьев Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-910
  52. Соснин Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  53. Соснов Максим, НГТУ, АТ-03
  54. Степанова Таисия, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  55. Сулейманова Комила, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  56. Трифонов Кирилл, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  57. Уваров Вадим, НГТУ, пми - 02
  58. Филатова Екатерина, НГТУ, АВТ-022
  59. Хайдуков Дмитрий, НГТУ, АПМ-09
  60. Хаустов Павел, ТПУ, 8В71 - вне конкурса
  61. Черепанова Анастасия, НГТУ, ЭК-01
  62. Чимитова Дари, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  63. Шатров Денис, НГТУ, ПММ-51 - вне конкурса
  64. Яковина Павел, НГТУ, АММ-10