1. da - вне конкурса
  2. Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-86
  3. Александров Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  4. Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-86
  5. Ауст Кирилл, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  6. Багочюс Евгений, НГТУ, РМ7-01
  7. Белкин Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  8. Белов Артём, НГТУ, Аб-021
  9. Беляев Николай, НГТУ, ПМ-12
  10. Беляков Станислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-81
  11. Бибаев Виталий, НГТУ, ПМ-12
  12. Богданова Надежда, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  13. Букреев Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  14. Вагнер Игорь, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  15. Вайцель Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  16. Викторова Ксения, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  17. Востриков Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМи-01
  18. Галимов Амир, НГТУ, ПМ-03
  19. Гладких Игорь, НГТУ, ПМ-11
  20. Говоров Роман, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  21. Гулый Александр, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  22. Данилов Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-12
  23. Дундукова Катерина, НГТУ, ПМ-12
  24. Ельчугин Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  25. Жарков Константин, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  26. Жигалов Петр, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  27. Зайцев Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  28. Ившин Всеволод, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  29. Ильченко Павел, НГТУ, ПМи-01
  30. Исламов Данил, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  31. Кайгородов Денис, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  32. Калугин Иван, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  33. Каратаева Ольга, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  34. Кириллов Александр, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  35. Коллеров Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  36. Колунов Илья, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  37. Корсакова Анна, НГТУ, ПМ-12
  38. Косьминова Наталья, НГТУ, ПМ-82
  39. Кривцов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  40. Крысов Данила, НГТУ, АА-96
  41. Кузнецов Григорий, НГТУ, Пм-11
  42. Куклин Станислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  43. Купчишин Александр, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  44. Лиманский Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-94
  45. Лукоянычев Алексей, НГТУ, АВТ-113
  46. Макарова Елизавета, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  47. Мартынов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-11
  48. Метельский Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-91
  49. Морошкин Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-12
  50. Ниденталь Егор - вне конкурса
  51. Николаев Виктор, НГТУ, АВТ-113
  52. Никулин Евгений - вне конкурса
  53. Парамонова Елена, НГТУ, ПМ-03
  54. Пахоменко Дарья, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  55. Песчанский Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  56. Помыткин Илья, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  57. Попов Даниил, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  58. Проводников Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  59. Пугачёв Владислав, НГТУ, ПМИ - 11
  60. Пух Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  61. Сандаков Михаил, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  62. Сарычев Виктор, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  63. Сатаева Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  64. Серенко Александр, НГТУ, ПМ 93
  65. Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  66. Сидоров Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  67. Собянин Михаил, НГТУ, АВТ-115
  68. Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  69. Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  70. Третьяков Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  71. Уваров Вадим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  72. Федько Юрий, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  73. Хандорина Диана, НГТУ, ПМИ11
  74. Хапакныш Анжелика, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  75. Цыбиков Аюр, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  76. Юдкин Евгений, НГТУ, ПМ-02
  77. Яндуганов Андрей, НГТУ, ПМИ-11