1. Агуленко Александр, Школа - вне конкурса
  2. Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-83
  3. Альбрехт Станислав, СибГУТИ, МГ-11
  4. Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 0371
  5. Андрюнин Максим, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  6. Андрюшечкин Вова, СибГУТИ, П-93 - вне конкурса
  7. Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-83
  8. Базов Петр, СибГУТИ, П 92 - вне конкурса
  9. Балабко Роман, СибГУТИ, П-91
  10. Баландин Михаил, СГУПС, ИСТ-212
  11. Бежецков Дмитрий, НГУ, 1205
  12. Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 9134
  13. Беляков Станислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-81
  14. Бизюков Игорь, СибГУТИ, П-91 - вне конкурса
  15. Бирюков Александр, СГУПС, ИСТ-312
  16. Бобренок Сергей, НГУ, 0205
  17. Бобровский Александр, СибГУТИ, П-93 - вне конкурса
  18. Букреев Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-04 - вне конкурса
  19. Воронцов Сергей, СибГУТИ, П-91
  20. Гатилов Степан, НГУ, 6115
  21. Годовых Олег, НГУ, 8203
  22. Гречаков Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-03
  23. Гулый Александр, СибГУТИ, П-92
  24. Долговых Ярослав, НГТУ, пм-03
  25. Дубинин Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-91
  26. Ельчугин Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  27. Ермакова Юлия, СГУПС, БИСТ-111
  28. Зайцев Вадим, НГУ, 9204
  29. Занкин Сергей, СибГУТИ, П-91 - вне конкурса
  30. Иванов Сергей, НГУ, 1206
  31. Игнатович Екатерина, СибГУТИ, П-71
  32. Ильин Александр, НГУ, 0205
  33. Кальсин Павел, СибГУТИ, П-91 - вне конкурса
  34. Камнев Максим, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  35. Кологривов Семен, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  36. Корнилов Дмитрий, НГПУ, 43им - вне конкурса
  37. Косьминова Наталья, НГТУ, ПМ-85
  38. Кузнецов Евгений, СГУПС, ИСТ-212
  39. Лелюх Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  40. Луя Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-11
  41. Михайлов Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92
  42. Петров Станислав, СГУПС, БИСТ-111
  43. Попков Артем, СГУПС, ИСТ 312
  44. Придеина Анастасия, СибГУТИ, П-91
  45. Романьков Вячеслав, НГПУ, 54ИМ
  46. Руденко Данил, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  47. Сандаков Михаил, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  48. Сахаров Алексей, СГУПС, БИСТ-111
  49. Семенов Виктор, СибГУТИ, П-93 - вне конкурса
  50. Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  51. Сидоров Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  52. Симонов Артём, СибГУТИ, П-93
  53. Скворец Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, П-91 - вне конкурса
  54. Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  55. Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92
  56. Стененко Александр, НГУ, 8201
  57. Тепляшин Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-91
  58. Тулупов Евгений, НГУ, 0205
  59. Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03
  60. Филипенко Иван, СГУПС, ИСТ-211
  61. Чепурной Алексей, СибГУТИ, П-91 - вне конкурса
  62. Шнель Павел, СибГУТИ, П-92 - вне конкурса
  63. Щербина Святослав, НГУ, 8112