1. Аббакумов Сергей, НГТУ, АВТ-213
  2. Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПММ-81
  3. Базырова Светлана, НГТУ, ПМИ-21
  4. Бауэр Дмитрий, НГТУ, АТЭ-01
  5. Баханец Анна, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  6. Богомолов Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-21
  7. Букреев Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  8. Гравчиков Антон, НГТУ, АВТ-213
  9. Дремов Никита, НГТУ, ПМИ-22
  10. Емельянов Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-21
  11. Зайцев Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-04
  12. Кабанов Дмитрий, НГТУ, АТЭ-01
  13. Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  14. Каратаева Ирина, НГТУ, ПМ-21
  15. Карпунькин Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  16. Кемеров Илья , НГТУ, ПМ-23
  17. Климин Игорь, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  18. Кожевников Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-21
  19. Козлова Алина, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  20. Коршунов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-22
  21. Кравченко Ольга, НГТУ, ПМИ-21
  22. Крылов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-21
  23. Кузнецов Василий, СибГУТИ, П-02 - вне конкурса
  24. Курский Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-22
  25. Лазарев Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-22
  26. Либрехт Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  27. Лукоянычев Алексей, НГТУ, АВТ-113
  28. Луя Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-14
  29. Медведева Яна, СибГУТИ, П-02 - вне конкурса
  30. Молокова Мария, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  31. Молчанов Борис, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  32. Овчинников Евгений, СибГУТИ, П-02 - вне конкурса
  33. Патрушев Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  34. Пахоруков Александр, НГТУ, ПМИ-21
  35. Пепеляева Мария, НГТУ, ПМИ-21
  36. Песчанский Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-01
  37. Плыс Ян, НГТУ, ПМИ-22
  38. Поверин Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  39. Полюдов Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  40. Полянская Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  41. Помыткин Илья, НГТУ, ПМИ-11
  42. Пономарев Олег, СибГУТИ, АБ-05 - вне конкурса
  43. Ракитский Антон, СибГУТИ, П-35 - вне конкурса
  44. Рояк Яков, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  45. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  46. Рылов Алексей, НГТУ, АТЭ-01
  47. Серенко Александр, НГТУ, ПМ 93
  48. Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  49. Сидоров Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  50. Синицына Дарья, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  51. Смирнов Алексей, НГТУ, АВТ-112
  52. Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  53. Стасышин Тихон, НГТУ, ПМИ-21
  54. Степин Данил, НГТУ, ПМ 22
  55. Уваров Вадим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01
  56. Федько Юрий, НГТУ, ПМ-13
  57. Цындра Олег, НГТУ, ПМ-22
  58. Червов Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-21
  59. Штабель Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  60. Яковлева Мария, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  61. Яндуганов Андрей, НГТУ, ПМИ-11