1. __roman - вне конкурса
  2. LinkLayer - вне конкурса
  3. Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПММ-81
  4. Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 0305и
  5. Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПММ-81
  6. Бадосов Олег, СГУПС, Бист-111
  7. Баландин Михаил, СГУПС, ИСТ-311
  8. Бедарев Никита, СГУПС, БИСТ 111
  9. Бедарев Никита, СГУПС, БИСТ-111
  10. Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 9113
  11. Березовский Денис, СибГУТИ, П-02
  12. Бирюков Александр, СГУПС, ИСТ-412
  13. Бобренок Сергей, НГУ, 0203
  14. Богомолов Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-21 - вне конкурса
  15. Бородин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-214
  16. Величко Анна, СибГУТИ, ИП-10
  17. Гопаненко Артем, СГУПС, ИСТ-311
  18. Ермакова Юлия, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  19. Ефименков Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-10
  20. Зайцев Вадим, НГУ
  21. Зайцев Владислав, СибГУТИ, П-03 - вне конкурса
  22. Захаров Семен, НГПУ, 32им
  23. Исаченко Владимир, НГУ, 12201
  24. Киреев Иван, НГУ, 0305и
  25. Кузеванова Надежда, СибГУТИ, П-03 - вне конкурса
  26. Кузнецов Александр, СибГУТИ, П-03 - вне конкурса
  27. Кузнецов Василий, СибГУТИ, П-02
  28. Кузнецов Евгений, СГУПС, ИСТ-311
  29. Лаврентьев Александр, СибГУТИ, П-01 - вне конкурса
  30. Лесников Николай, СибГУТИ, П-02
  31. Линкевич Александр, СибГУТИ, П-03
  32. Лозовой Егор, СибГУТИ, П-02
  33. Малых Александр, НГУ, 12201
  34. Мартыненко Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-10
  35. Матвеева Алина, СибГУТИ, П-03 - вне конкурса
  36. Медведева Яна, СибГУТИ, П-02 - вне конкурса
  37. Милованова Арина, НГУ, 12205
  38. Михайлов Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92
  39. Нелюбин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-11
  40. Нигматулин Руслан, СибГУТИ, ИП-10
  41. Овчинников Евгений, СибГУТИ, П-02
  42. Орлов Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИП-10
  43. Петренко Игорь, НГАХА
  44. Петров Станислав, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  45. Пилипук Павел, СибГУТИ, П-02 - вне конкурса
  46. Покрасенко Артём, СибГУТИ, П-01 - вне конкурса
  47. Пономарёв Станислав, СибГУТИ, П-03
  48. Попков Артем, СГУПС, ИСТ 412
  49. Придеина Алена, СибГУТИ, ИП-10
  50. Прищепа Дарья, СибГУТИ, п-03
  51. Ракитский Антон, СибГУТИ, П-35 - вне конкурса
  52. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  53. Самович Валентина, СибГУТИ, П-03 - вне конкурса
  54. Сахаров Алексей, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  55. Серёдкин Александр, НГУ, 0305и
  56. Соколов Николай, СибГУТИ, П-01 - вне конкурса
  57. Соколова Светлана, СибГУТИ, П-03 - вне конкурса
  58. Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  59. Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92
  60. Стененко Александр, НГУ, 12226
  61. Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03
  62. Турянский Павел, НГПУ, 32им
  63. Филипенко Иван, СГУПС, ИСТ-311
  64. Шушеньков Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-10