1. Алейников Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИВ221
  2. Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 0305и
  3. Арманкуцев Константин, СибГУТИ, ИП-211
  4. Атрощенко Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИВ-221
  5. Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 13161
  6. Берлизов Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222
  7. Бирюков Александр, СГУПС, ИСТ-512
  8. Бобренок Сергей, НГУ, 0203
  9. Бородин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-214
  10. Ведринцев Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-212
  11. Гайдай Анатолий, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 - вне конкурса
  12. Гейдаров Теймур, НГУ, 13224
  13. Григорев Влад, СибГУТИ, ИП-214 - вне конкурса
  14. Демин Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-215 - вне конкурса
  15. Джавадзаде Табриз, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 - вне конкурса
  16. Дряницын Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-212
  17. Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13131
  18. Жилин Александр, НГТУ, РМ2-01
  19. Зайцев Вадим, НГУ
  20. Зеленский Арсений, НГТУ, ПМ-93
  21. Исупов Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-213
  22. Капралов Степан, СибГУТИ, ИВ-221 - вне конкурса
  23. Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-23
  24. Кишканова Юлия, НГУ, 13131
  25. Ковалёв Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-212
  26. Кокуев Темирлан, СибГУТИ, ИВ-221 - вне конкурса
  27. Кривошеин Евгений, НГУ, 0305
  28. Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34
  29. Курусь Алексей, НГТУ, РММ2-31
  30. Лебедев Роман, НГУ, 13362
  31. Лобыня Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-92
  32. Лойк Данил, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222
  33. Лонский Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-215
  34. Малых Александр, НГУ, 12201
  35. Маринов Андрей, НГУ, 13131
  36. Матвеев Андрей, НГТУ, Л11-1
  37. Мещеряков Егор, СибГУТИ, ИП-213
  38. Молчанов Борис, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  39. Невзоров Георгий, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 - вне конкурса
  40. Огурцов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 - вне конкурса
  41. Позднышев Максим, СибГУТИ
  42. Полюдов Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-24
  43. Пономарев Олег, СибГУТИ, АБ-05
  44. Провоторов Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-211
  45. Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31
  46. Пушкарская Дарья, СибГИУ, ИП-212
  47. Рощупкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 221
  48. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  49. Саваткин Вячеслав, НГПУ, 42ИМ
  50. Савинских Александр, СибУПК, ПИБ-31
  51. Серёдкин Александр, НГУ, 0305и
  52. Скляров Михаил, НГУ, 13209
  53. Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92
  54. Субботин Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-211
  55. Судочаков Виталий, НГТУ, РМ2-01
  56. Терешков Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 - вне конкурса
  57. Ткачев Александр, НГУ, 13201
  58. Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34
  59. Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03
  60. Чулдум Дамба, СибГУТИ, ИП-215 - вне конкурса
  61. Шабалин Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 - вне конкурса
  62. Штыркин Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-213 - вне конкурса
  63. Шуняев Леонид, НГТУ, РММ2-31