1. Александр Крупский, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 422 - вне конкурса
  2. Александр Рыжих, НГТУ, РММ2-51
  3. Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 14355
  4. Бауэр Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМИ - 41
  5. Бахтараев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 421
  6. Башлядинский Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИС-441
  7. Беляев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-411
  8. Бессонов Юрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-313
  9. Блинов Антон, СибГУТИ, ИВ-422
  10. Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  11. Бородин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-211
  12. Бунташова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 - вне конкурса
  13. Бурдинская Оксана, СибГУТИ
  14. Величко Анна, СибГУТИ, МГ-155
  15. Викторов Николай, НГУ, 14201
  16. Вишневский Роман, НГУ, 14201
  17. Выдрин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП - 411
  18. Вяткин Александр, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 - вне конкурса
  19. Глазунова Ксения, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  20. Голенищев Олег, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 - вне конкурса
  21. Головин Михаил, АлтГТУ, 8ПИ-51 - вне конкурса
  22. Голубев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-44
  23. Гончаренко Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-44
  24. Даниелян Артём, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 - вне конкурса
  25. Дворский Егор, НГТУ, РНТ1-51
  26. Дедов Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-41
  27. Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13123
  28. Зайцев Вадим, НГУ - вне конкурса
  29. Зяблицкий Антон, АлтГТУ, ПИ 32 - вне конкурса
  30. Ильин Александр, НГУ, 14222
  31. Исаченко Владимир, НГУ, 12201
  32. Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-21
  33. Кишканова Юлия, НГУ, 13123
  34. Константин Розов, НГПУ, 43 ИиИКТ
  35. Краснобородкин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 - вне конкурса
  36. Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34
  37. Лопатин Иван, АлтГТУ, ПИ-32 - вне конкурса
  38. Лунегов Валентин, НГТУ, РММ2-51
  39. Лутаенко Наталья, СибГУТИ, ИП-414
  40. Мазанов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИС - 441
  41. Малых Александр, НГУ, 12201
  42. Марченко Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 - вне конкурса
  43. Мироненко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-313
  44. Никипелов Георгий, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 - вне конкурса
  45. Панков Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-411 - вне конкурса
  46. Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414
  47. Полохин Степан , НГТУ, ПМ-43
  48. Попов Евгений, НГТУ, РП4-21
  49. Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31
  50. Пфайфер Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 - вне конкурса
  51. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  52. Сахаров Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-413
  53. Серёдкин Александр, НГУ, 14355
  54. Смирнов Павел, НГУ, 14132
  55. Стефанюк Александр, НГТУ, РММ2-51
  56. Сухарев Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 - вне конкурса
  57. Тараскин Никита, НГПУ, 23 ИиИКТ
  58. Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-414
  59. Чумаков Александр, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 - вне конкурса
  60. Шеметова Дарья, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 - вне конкурса
  61. Шубин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-412