1. Антон Истомин - вне конкурса
  2. Архипов Владимир, НГУ, 16131
  3. Афанасьев Семен, НГУ, 16204
  4. Бабуров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  5. Баженов Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  6. Барышников Илья, НГУ, 16204
  7. Безгодов Владимир, СибГУТИ
  8. Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 13161 - вне конкурса
  9. Бессонов Юрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-313
  10. Бобрик Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, Ип-514
  11. Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  12. Бубякин Егор, СибГУТИ, ИП-512
  13. Варнакин Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  14. Висков Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  15. Водолазский Даниил, НГУ, 15132
  16. Выплавень Владимир, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  17. Гаврильев Айсен, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 ИиИкт
  18. Гайкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  19. Галкин Георгий, СибГУТИ, ип-311
  20. Головченко Александра, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  21. Голубев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-44
  22. Гончаренко Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-44
  23. Гончаров Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  24. Гридин Дмитрий, НГУ, 16211
  25. Дворников Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  26. Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13123
  27. Есин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-313
  28. Журкин Павел, НГТУ, АВТ-409
  29. Загуменнов Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-32
  30. Ивакин Владимир, НГТУ, ФТ-61М
  31. Иванишкин Дмитрий, НГУ, 16205
  32. Иванов Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-518
  33. Ижицкий Руслан, НГУ, 15201
  34. Или Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-512
  35. Ильин Дмитрий, СГУПС, БИСТ-111
  36. Ильиных Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-32
  37. Исаченко Владимир, НГУ, 16226
  38. Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПММ-62
  39. Кириленко Юрий, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15
  40. Киселев Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-312
  41. Козлов Иван, НГУ, 16204
  42. Козьяков Алексей, НГУ, 16204
  43. Комаревцев Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  44. Конов Андрей, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15
  45. Крысенко Артем, СибГУТИ, ИП-313
  46. Кудинов Антон, НГУ, 16208
  47. Кузнецов Антон, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 ИиИкт
  48. Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-32
  49. Леонова Анастасия , НГУ, 16205
  50. Майоров Станислав, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  51. Макрушин Евгений, НГУ, 16209
  52. Малых Александр, НГУ, 16226
  53. Манаков Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  54. Мансуров Абильмансур, НГТУ, Рп4-32
  55. Маслова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  56. Мереха Владимир, НГТУ, РП4-32
  57. Метельский Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  58. Мингазеев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ-521
  59. Мироненко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-313
  60. Михайлов Илья , НГТУ, РП4 32
  61. Мусонов Евгений, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  62. Нагорнов Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-409
  63. Никифоров Григорий, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  64. Павлова Ульяна, СибГУТИ, ИП-512
  65. Панкратов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  66. Пермяшкин Дмитрий, НГУ, 16201
  67. Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414
  68. Попов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  69. Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31
  70. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  71. Сабитов Евгений, СибГУТИ, ИП - 512
  72. Санин Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  73. Сахарчук Дарья, СибГУТИ, ИП – 514
  74. Сидоров Вадим, НГТУ, РП4-32
  75. Силкин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  76. Стефанюк Александр, НГТУ, РММ2-51
  77. Сумина Дарья, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  78. Сыпко Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-65
  79. Тингайкин Денис, НГТУ, АВТ-518
  80. Ткаченко Эмилия, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  81. Уваров Никита, НГТУ, РП4-32
  82. Федотов Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  83. Холявко Павел, НГУ, 16204
  84. Хубашвили Максим, СибГУТИ, ип-513
  85. Цай Олег, НГТУ, РП4-31
  86. Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-413
  87. Чернова Инна, СибГУТИ, ИА-531
  88. Шурумов Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-511