1. Noolkmvm, СибГУТИ, ИП-612 - вне конкурса
  2. Айсен - вне конкурса
  3. Анисимов Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614
  4. Архипов Владимир, НГУ, 16131
  5. Бабуров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  6. Балбуцкий Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-61
  7. Белов Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-611
  8. Березина Мария, СибГУТИ, ИВ-621
  9. Бобрик Илья, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  10. Бобров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-614
  11. Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  12. Болотов Валерий, НГТУ, РМС7-51
  13. Бояркин Вадим, НГУ, 17202
  14. Бубнов Станислав, СибГУТИ, ИВ-622 - вне конкурса
  15. Быкова Галина, НГУ, 17210
  16. Варнакин Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  17. Васильева Диана, НГУ, 15121
  18. Висков Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  19. Водолазский Даниил, НГУ, 15132
  20. Гайкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  21. Головченко Александра, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  22. Голубятников Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-615
  23. Горохов Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, ИП-613
  24. Дворников Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-514
  25. Дьячкова Марина, НГТУ, ПМ71
  26. Жан Стефанович, СибГУТИ, ИП-614
  27. Завгороднев Влад, СибГУТИ, ИП-613
  28. Завьялов Олег, НГТУ, ПМ-72
  29. Зайцев Вадим, НГУ, Пакеты - вне конкурса
  30. Зеленский Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-611
  31. Или Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-512
  32. Ильин Дмитрий, СГУПС, БИСТ-211
  33. Караваев Григорий, НГУ, 17201
  34. Ким Станислав, НГТУ, ПМ-72
  35. Кириленко Юрий, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15
  36. Кожевникова Яна, НГУ, 17203
  37. Комаревцев Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  38. Коровкин Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, ИП-615
  39. Кузнецов Антон, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 ИиИкт
  40. Курочкин Денис, НГТУ, РП4-42
  41. Левина Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП-615
  42. Мажуга Дмитрий, НГУ, 17201
  43. Макаренко Иван, НГУ, 15121
  44. Мальцев Богдан, СибГУТИ, ИП-615
  45. Марк123 - вне конкурса
  46. Марченко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-615
  47. Маслова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  48. Матвеев Андрей, НГУ, 14206
  49. Митюлин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-613
  50. Мокроусов Антон, НГУ, 17202
  51. Недобиткова Арина, СибГУТИ, ИП-613
  52. Новикова Кристина, СибГУТИ, ИА-631
  53. Новожилов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-615
  54. Носова Мария, СибГУТИ, ИП-614
  55. Панкратов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  56. Парёнкин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-611
  57. Парфенов Денис, НГУ, 17201
  58. Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414
  59. Поздняков Илья, СГУПС, БИСТ-112
  60. Прозорова Екатерина, НГПУ, 3.031.4.17
  61. Протасов Денис, НГУ, 17203
  62. Розова Мария, НГПУ, 43
  63. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  64. Сабитов Евгений, СибГУТИ, ИП - 512
  65. Савватеев Андрей, НГУ, 17204
  66. Сарапулова Ксения, НГПУ, 3.031.4.17
  67. Свиридов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИВ-622
  68. Севостьянов Никита, НГТУ, РП4-42
  69. Смирнов Павел, НГУ, 14132
  70. Сычев Егор, НГТУ, ПМИ-72
  71. Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34
  72. Хубашвили Максим, СибГУТИ, ип-513
  73. Цыплаков Сергей, НГПУ, 3.028.2.16
  74. Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-413
  75. Шишкова Дарья, НГПУ, 3.031.4.17
  76. Шнайдер Марк, НГТУ, ПМИ - 72
  77. Шнякин Сергей, НГУ, 17204
  78. Шурумов Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-511
  79. Юн Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614
  80. Янголь Ольга, НГУ, 17204