1. Алекс Алексашин, НГТУ, ПМ-51
  2. Алин Валерий, СибГУТИ, ММП-81
  3. Ананьев Тимофей, АлтГТУ, 8ПИ-81 - вне конкурса
  4. Архипов Владимир, НГУ, 16121
  5. Беликов Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  6. Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-513
  7. Болотов Валерий, НГТУ, РМС7-51
  8. Бортников Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  9. Бражникова Ярослава, НГТУ, ПМ-85
  10. Власов Семён, НГУ, 18209
  11. Гаврус Виктория, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  12. Горсков Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-715
  13. Демидович Егор, НГТУ, ПМИ-81
  14. Дроздов Эдуард, НГТУ, ПМ-51
  15. Дубинская Екатерина, НГУ, 18214
  16. Дьяконов Иван, НГТУ, ПМИ-82
  17. Дьячкова Марина, НГТУ, ПМ73
  18. Завьялов Олег, НГТУ, ПМ-72
  19. Злобин Федор, СибГУТИ, ИП-714
  20. Зоткевич Григорий, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  21. Иван1993, НГТУ, РММ2-71 - вне конкурса
  22. Иванов Федор, СибГУТИ, ИП-715
  23. Исаков Валерий, НГАВТ, ИТ-21Б
  24. Казак Игорь, НГУ, 18212
  25. Капустин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-816
  26. Касимов Тимур, НГТУ, ПМ-83
  27. Каширский Иван, НГУ, 18202
  28. Ким Станислав, НГТУ, ПМ-72
  29. Кириенко Александра, СибГУТИ, ИП-712
  30. Киселев Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-711
  31. Кожекин Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-63
  32. Козырев Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-714
  33. Комашко Тимур, СибГУТИ, ИП-715
  34. Красильникова Екатерина, НГТУ, ПМ-81
  35. Кричевская Валерия, НГУ, 18213
  36. Кущевский Вадим, СибГУТИ, Ис-742
  37. Ланг Артем, СибГУТИ, ИП-711
  38. Леонович Дарьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-83
  39. Липовцев Игорь, СибГУТИ, ИП-714
  40. Логинов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИП-711
  41. Ложников Виктор, НГУ, 18207
  42. Лычко Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-85
  43. Макаров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-51
  44. Максаковский Никита, НГУ, 18206
  45. Мальцев Никита, НГТУ, РМС-81
  46. Меркулов Игорь, СибГУТИ, ИП-816
  47. Милютин Василий, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  48. Михеев Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-713
  49. Мокроусов Антон, НГУ, 17202
  50. Никифоров Владислав, НГУ, 18213
  51. Николаев Антон, СибГУТИ, Выпускник - вне конкурса
  52. Новосад Дарья, СибГУТИ, ИП-715
  53. Новосадов Петр, СибГУТИ, ИП-713
  54. Онищенко Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП-712
  55. Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, МГ-181
  56. Плюснин Артем, НГУ, 18213
  57. Побединский Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  58. Поздняков Илья, СГУПС, БИСТ-212
  59. Приходько Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-714
  60. Ракитский Антон, СибГУТИ, П-35 - вне конкурса
  61. Рещиков Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-712
  62. Ртищева Ксения, НГТУ, ПМ-81
  63. Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ - вне конкурса
  64. Рубан Денис, Школа - вне конкурса
  65. Самсонов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-712
  66. Стряпков Кирилл, НГУ, 18202
  67. Судьярова Мария, НГТУ, ПМ-83
  68. Сухинин Егор, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  69. Сысоев Вячеслав, НГТУ, ПМ-83
  70. Тарасенко Степан, СибГУТИ, ИП-714
  71. Тетерин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-714
  72. Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПММ-72
  73. Трусов Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-713
  74. Утешев Игорь, СибГУТИ, Ип-811
  75. Фадейкин Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  76. Фаст Артем, АлтГТУ, 8ПИ-81 - вне конкурса
  77. Черников Василий, НГУ, 18213
  78. Шепрут Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-63
  79. Шорохов Николай, НГТУ, ПМ-84
  80. Щерба Артём, СибГУТИ, ИП-711
  81. Юн Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614