Îôèöèàëüíûå ðåçóëüòàòû îëèìïèàäû ACM 2010
¹ Ó÷àñòíèê 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ðåøåíî çàäà÷ Âðåìÿ
1 Tomsk SU 1: Slik
×àäíîâ Ïàâåë
Ïàíèí Åâãåíèé
Êîëóïàåâ Ìèõàèë
+
02:32
+2
03:06
+
02:13
+1
04:26
+1
02:25
+1
01:09
+
00:06
+
01:54
+
00:14
+
00:23
+4
02:09
+2
01:58
12 26:22:08
2 - 3 Novosibirsk SU 2
Âàñèëåâñêèé Êèðèëë
Ìåçèí Àëåêñàíäð
Ñòåíåíêî Àëåêñàíäð
+1
01:28
+2
04:57
+2
01:55
+1
04:32
+
01:26
+1
02:21
+
00:04
+
03:01
+
00:31
+1
01:21
+1
05:12
+2
00:45
12 31:19:02
2 - 3 Tomsk PU 1
Õàóñòîâ Ïàâåë
Àëèïîâ Âÿ÷åñëàâ
Ðûæîâ Êèðèëë
+
02:14
+2
04:27
+1
03:26
+9
05:37
+
01:57
+
01:11
+
00:02
+4
02:07
+
00:08
+
01:20
+
00:49
+
03:01
12 31:45:24
4 Novosibirsk SU 1: Packages
Çàéöåâ Âàäèì
Êóðòîâ Íèêîëàé
Ùåðáèíà Ñâÿòîñëàâ
+
01:22
+2
02:39
+2
01:39
-4
04:47
+
02:30
+1
01:11
+
00:06
+
00:56
+
00:11
+6
02:51
+1
02:20
+
01:54
11 21:45:45
5 Altai STU 1
Èçáûøåâ Àëåêñåé
Yesipenko Sergei
Óâàðîâ Äìèòðèé
+
01:47
+3
01:21
+
04:45
+1
04:21
+
00:26
+
00:10
+
00:48
+
00:15
+
00:33
+3
04:22
+6
04:30
11 27:45:59
6 Novosibirsk STU 1
Êóçíåöîâ Àíäðåé
Äóáîâèê Àíòîí
Êîñüìèíîâà Íàòàëüÿ
+
00:46
+2
05:03
+1
03:46
-1
05:26
+
02:42
+
01:53
+
00:10
+
03:26
+
00:27
+1
01:25
-3
05:20
+1
04:36
10 25:58:28
7 Siberian SUTI 1
Àëüáðåõò Ñòàíèñëàâ
Ìèõàéëîâ Íèêèòà
Ñîðîêèí Íèêèòà
+1
04:08
+3
05:30
+2
03:25
+
01:41
+3
02:09
+
00:25
+1
00:53
+
00:14
+3
01:54
-4
05:39
+
04:32
10 29:15:50
8 Novosibirsk SU 3
Ãåéäàðîâ Òåéìóð
Áåëîøàïêî Ãåîðãèé
Ìîðîçîâ Èâàí
+
02:53
+11
05:20
+7
04:39
+
04:28
+
01:25
+
00:21
+
00:27
+1
00:56
+
02:26
+3
03:39
10 33:59:31
9 Tomsk SU 2: Lamantin
Æàðêîâ Äåíèñ
Äîñêî÷ Ïàâåë
Àôàíàñüåâ Àíòîí
+
01:53
-5
04:27
+
03:01
+2
01:01
+
01:38
+
00:17
+
02:41
+
00:33
+
01:10
+
02:20
9 15:17:37
10 Siberian SUTI 2
Ðîãàòíåâ Ñåðãåé
Äåìèäîâ Ìèõàèë
Ìèðîøíèêîâ Äìèòðèé
+2
03:20
+4
01:02
+2
02:45
+
01:39
+
00:35
+
02:09
+
00:20
+3
01:33
-3
05:39
8 17:07:02
11 Tomsk PU 2
Âëàñîâ Àíäðåé
Ïóõëÿêîâà Ìàðèÿ
Ðóñèíîâ Èãîðü
+
03:04
+1
04:27
+
03:10
+1
01:41
+
00:35
+
01:04
+3
02:01
-1
03:40
7 17:45:26
12 Ugra SU 1
Êàðåëèí Âèòàëèé
Àðèñòîâ Íèêîëàé
Ñèíèöûí Ñåðãåé
+6
04:47
+
00:27
+
04:25
+1
00:53
+
00:41
+
01:07
-2
05:11
-7
05:34
6 14:42:55
13 Altai STU 2
Boychenko Òàòyana
Kazantsev Maxim
Silin Dmitry
+
04:24
+7
04:45
-2
02:33
-3
05:35
+1
02:04
+
00:27
-1
05:39
+
00:34
+2
04:26
6 20:01:42
14 Altai STU 3
Çèí÷åíêî Äåíèñ
Äÿòëîâ Àíäðåé
Ëóöåíêî Åâãåíèé
+1
04:59
-5
05:25
+
04:26
+
00:54
+1
01:17
+1
02:15
+4
04:25
6 20:38:10
15 Tomsk SU of CSR: ÌàòðÅøêè
Êóïðåé÷èê Àíòîí
Ìèíèí Îëåã
Àíäðååâà Àíàñòàñèÿ
+
04:23
+1
01:00
+1
01:40
+
01:12
+1
02:38
5 11:56:16
16 Tomsk SU of CSR: cookies
Ìàòâååâ Âàëåðèé
Ãóùèí Âëàäèìèð
Ìóõàìàäååâ Ðóñëàí
+1
04:42
+2
01:55
+
00:30
+
00:25
+3
02:46
5 12:21:01
17 Tomsk SU of CSR: ACTeam
Âëàäèìèð Äåëü
Âèêòîð Ñîëîâüåâ
Åâãåíèé Áàòååâ
+6
03:12
+1
01:28
+
00:25
+1
00:13
+5
03:25
-1
05:29
5 13:05:40
18 Novosibirsk STU 2
Àñòàïîâà Òàòüÿíà
Àêáåðîâ Ðîìàí
Ñèäîðîâ Àëåêñåé
-1
04:07
+
02:12
+
00:15
+1
00:23
+7
03:11
+1
05:09
5 14:11:06
19 Novosibirsk SU 4
Áîáðåíîê Ñåðãåé
Èëüèí Àëåêñàíäð
Òóëóïîâ Åâãåíèé
-3
05:16
-1
01:22
+
01:02
+
00:13
-6
05:25
+
00:28
+
02:34
-3
05:39
4 04:18:44
20 Altai SU 1
Àíèñèìîâ Äàíèèë
Æóêîâ Èãîðü
Þæêîâà Þëèÿ
+
03:21
+2
03:27
+1
00:35
+1
00:58
-1
04:39
-2
04:27
4 09:42:51
21 Omsk SU 2
Êàðïîâ Àíòîí
Êàëü÷åâñêèé ßí
Êðóòåíü Åâãåíèé
+4
03:16
+2
02:50
+
01:18
+
01:01
-3
01:47
-4
05:32
-3
05:39
4 10:27:24
22 Altai STU 4
Öåïåííèêîâ Àðñåíèé
Çàëîãèíà Ñâåòëàíà
Ìàëàõîâ Äåíèñ
-3
05:39
+1
02:25
+
00:37
+3
02:10
+1
04:26
-2
05:22
4 11:20:24
23 - 24 Siberian SUTI 4
Øíåëü Ïàâåë
Áàçîâ Ïåòð
Ðóäåíêî Äàíèë
+
05:05
+
03:42
+1
01:02
+
02:07
-7
04:19
4 12:18:27
23 - 24 Kemerovo SU 1
Äåìåíòüåâ Ïàâåë
Òóòîâ Åâãåíèé
Âåðìàí Ïàâåë
+
01:14
-4
02:26
+2
04:22
+
03:33
+
02:55
-5
05:02
-2
04:57
4 12:45:42
25 Siberian SUTI 5
Ëåëþõ Äìèòðèé
Àíäðþíèí Ìàêñèì
Ãóëûé Àëåêñàíäð
+10
04:27
+
03:33
+1
00:17
+1
00:29
-4
05:37
4 12:47:04
26 Siberian STU 1
×åðêàñîâ Àëåêñåé Íèêîëàåâè÷
Ïîïêîâ Àðò¸ì Àíàòîëüåâè÷
Ïàíêðàøèí Ãðèãîðèé Îëåãîâè÷
+3
04:52
+
02:24
+1
01:33
+1
03:33
4 14:03:48
27 Omsk SU 4
Áåññîíîâ Èâàí
Ñïèíîâ Äìèòðèé
×åøêîâ Ìèõàèë
-3
05:39
-8
04:49
-1
01:35
+
01:26
+
00:32
+
00:51
-2
02:42
-5
05:33
3 02:50:27
28 - 29 Novosibirsk STU 3
Ñîëîâüåâ Àëåêñàíäð
Âîäîñòîåâà Àííà
Ñåðåíêî Àëåêñàíäð
+1
02:08
+
00:46
+
00:57
-1
02:43
-7
05:15
3 04:12:20
28 - 29 Siberian SIU 1: MegBegbI
Êóòåïîâ Àëåêñåé
Ãëàäèëêèí Èëüÿ
Ìàêîâ Àíäðåé
-1
04:44
+
01:58
+1
00:13
-1
05:10
+3
00:44
3 04:16:26
30 NBI KemSU 1
Ãîí÷àðîâ Äìèòðèé
Àêñåíîâ Àíòîí
Êèÿåâ Ìàêñèì
+
02:23
+
02:01
+
01:42
-22
05:26
-3
05:12
3 06:07:25
31 Omsk SU 5
Äåðáóø Êîíñòàíòèí Âëàäèìèðîâè÷
Øóíüêî Àëåêñåé Èãîðåâè÷
Ñåëåöêèé Àíäðåé Âèòàëüåâè÷
-10
05:38
+
03:39
+
01:06
+
01:33
-1
04:23
3 06:19:30
32 - 33 Novosibirsk SU 6
Êîëîñîâ Íèêèòà
Ìàñëîâñêèé Èëüÿ
Åãîðîâà Âåðà
+1
03:36
+
01:11
+1
01:47
-3
05:38
3 07:15:51
32 - 33 Altai SU: RWMF
Äîðîôååâà Àëèíà
Ëàâð¸íîâà Îëüãà
Íèêèòèíà Èðèíà
+
04:26
+1
00:43
+
01:55
-3
05:38
-20
05:39
3 07:25:23
34 Siberian SUTI 9
Èãíàòîâè÷ Åêàòåðèíà
Êîðîëüêîâà Þëèÿ
Ïðèäåèíà Àíàñòàñèÿ
+
02:59
+
00:55
+
03:33
3 07:28:07
35 Altai SU 2
Àâäååíêîâ Âàñèëèé
Ãîí÷àðåíêî Àëåêñåé
Êóðãèí Íèêèòà
-7
03:31
-6
05:37
+
04:23
+2
02:20
-5
02:47
+
01:09
-2
05:36
3 08:33:08
36 Omsk SU 3
Æèäèê Ìèõàèë
Îãîðîäíèêîâ Þðèé
Ñîêîëåíêî Àëåêñàíäð
-1
05:36
+2
01:51
+6
03:03
+2
00:47
-2
03:10
-1
03:38
-2
04:58
3 09:01:46
37 Siberian SIU 2: FireStaters
Áåëàâåíöåâ Äìèòðèé
Íàòàëüèí Àëåêñåé
Ëèñèöêèé Àíòîí
+3
04:24
+
00:41
+4
01:37
-1
05:34
3 09:03:55
38 NBI KemSU 3
Âîðîíþê Ìàêñèì
Áóðìèí Ëåîíèä
Ñåëåçíåâ Àðòåì
+
05:11
+
01:09
+2
02:37
-3
04:51
3 09:37:52
39 Siberian SUTI 7
Äóáèíèí Àíäðåé
Áèçþêîâ Èãîðü
Áàëàáêî Ðîìàí
-1
02:28
+1
04:28
+1
01:45
+2
02:17
-5
03:05
3 09:52:18
40 Novosibirsk SPedU 1
Êîðíèëîâ Äìèòðèé
Êóçíåöîâ Âÿ÷åñëàâ
Àíóôðèåâà Þëèÿ
+2
03:30
+
05:27
+
00:21
-4
04:34
-1
05:34
3 09:59:45
41 Novosibirsk SU 5
Ìàíÿõèí Ðîìàí
Þðãàíîâ Àëåêñàíäð
Àíèñþòèíà Äèàíà
+3
05:20
+1
04:54
+6
04:51
-7
05:32
3 18:27:00
42 Siberian SUTI 6
Ñåìåíîâ Âèêòîð
Èâàíîâ Ãàâðèë
Íèêîëàåâ Àâãóñò
-2
02:28
-4
04:35
+
00:55
+
02:49
-2
03:37
-1
04:50
-1
05:04
2 03:44:14
43 - 44 Siberian SUTI 8
Êàëüñèí Ïàâåë
Çàíêèí Ñåðãåé
Çâåðåâ Ôåäîð
-1
04:31
+1
01:28
+
01:57
-9
05:36
2 03:45:51
43 - 44 Altai STU 5
Ìÿãêîâ Âëàäèñëàâ
Êðàþøêèí Ìèõàèë
Êðîíáåðã Èëüÿ
+
02:49
+
01:18
2 04:08:33
45 Siberian SUTI 3
Ðîãàíîâ Åâãåíèé
Êàìíåâ Ìàêñèì
Êîëîãðèâîâ Ñåìåí
-1
02:25
+2
01:00
+
02:59
-4
04:21
-7
05:26
2 04:40:07
46 NBI KemSU 4
Ôàäååâ Àëåêñåé
Ñîëîìåííèêîâ Ðîìàí
×åðíûøåâ Àëåêñàíäð
-3
04:30
+
01:26
+
04:25
-1
03:06
2 05:52:08
47 Siberian STU 2
Ñïèðèí Ïàâåë Àëåêñàíäðîâè÷
Íèêîíåíêî Åêàòåðèíà Èãîðåâíà
Áèðþêîâ Àëåêñàíäð Îëåãîâè÷
+1
03:25
+7
03:24
-2
05:03
2 09:30:08
48 Novosibirsk SPedU: Barsuki
Ìîðîçîâ Äìèòðèé
Ìàêàðîâ Àëåêñàíäð
Ìèòðèêîâñêèé Àëåêñàíäð
-1
02:08
+
01:05
1 01:05:22
49 NBI KemSU 2: ÏÌÈ 08
Êîâàë¸â Àðò¸ì
Ãîëîõâàñòîâ Âëàäèìèð
Áîÿð÷óê Àëåêñàíäð
+4
01:48
-7
04:43
1 03:08:10
50 Omsk SU 1
Ìîñèí Ñåðãåé
Êàðàìûøåâ Ïàâåë
Çàõàðîâ Èëüÿ
-1
02:08
-3
03:39
+
04:22
1 04:22:04
51 Novosibirsk SPedU: Grizli
Ðîìàíüêîâ Âÿ÷åñëàâ
Ïàíèí Àíòîí
Íå÷àåâ Ìèõàèë
+1
04:24
1 04:44:40
52 Tomsk SU of CSR: The Bulbs
×åðíîóñîâ Èâàí
Èâàíîâ Åâãåíèé
Íèêèôîðîâ Äìèòðèé
-1
04:33
0 00:00:00