Итоговые результаты олимпиады НГТУ 2011 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Решено задач Время
1 Хаустов Павел, ТПУ, 8В71 вне конкурса +
00:14
+
00:25
+1
02:18
+
00:38
+1
01:00
+
01:31
+1
01:22
+
01:55
+
01:04
9 11:31:29
2 Дубовик Антон, НГТУ, ПММ-61 +
00:18
+
00:13
+
03:49
+
00:38
+2
02:25
+2
03:30
+
01:46
+
02:51
+
01:13
9 18:07:08
3 Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-86 +1
00:32
+1
00:32
-7
03:50
+
00:56
+2
01:26
+5
01:52
+
01:09
-1
03:42
+1
00:43
7 10:33:53
4 Косьминова Наталья, НГТУ, ПМ-82 +
00:20
+
00:55
+1
00:56
+
02:04
+1
01:37
-1
03:58
+
01:19
6 07:52:21
5 Беляков Станислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-81 +
00:15
+
00:40
+3
01:31
-3
03:36
+3
02:20
+
01:56
+
01:43
6 10:27:07
6 Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:15
+
00:34
-1
04:00
+
01:28
+1
03:56
+2
02:53
+
02:41
6 12:50:25
7 Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-86 +
00:13
+
00:49
+
01:28
+1
03:30
+1
03:55
+2
02:09
6 13:26:12
8 Ефимов Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-71 +
00:30
+
00:41
+2
01:01
-4
03:18
+
02:58
-3
04:02
+
02:07
5 07:58:51
9 Крамлих Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-81 +3
00:23
+1
00:47
+1
02:39
-4
03:51
+1
01:38
+
02:53
5 10:22:11
10 Шатров Денис, НГТУ, ПММ-51 вне конкурса +
00:16
+
00:31
+
02:48
-3
01:16
+2
03:37
-9
03:59
+2
03:08
5 11:43:16
11 Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:14
+
00:44
+3
01:40
+1
03:44
+4
03:05
5 12:09:32
12 Лобыня Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-92 +2
01:09
+
03:49
+3
04:04
+
01:56
+7
03:28
5 18:29:17
13 Метельский Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-91 +1
00:58
+
00:32
+
01:23
-9
03:14
+1
02:33
4 06:08:38
14 Серенко Александр, НГТУ, ПМ 95 +
00:37
+
00:55
+
02:42
-2
03:41
-2
04:04
+3
01:57
4 07:14:04
15 Яковина Павел, НГТУ, АММ-10 +
03:02
+
00:31
+1
02:08
-1
03:48
-2
02:31
-3
04:01
+1
01:28
4 07:51:09
16 Реенко Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ 92 +
00:19
+2
01:03
+
02:05
-3
04:03
+4
03:34
4 09:03:10
17 Зубарев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +
00:18
+
00:55
-5
02:27
+3
03:00
+2
03:15
4 09:10:18
18 Котляр Иван, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +
01:23
+
00:53
+2
03:50
+
02:38
4 09:25:58
19 Жигалов Петр, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +
00:32
+
01:13
+
02:40
+4
03:45
4 09:32:06
20 Рашитов Сергей, НГТУ, ПМИ-71 +
00:44
+1
00:32
-1
01:05
+
01:16
-3
02:45
-3
03:49
3 02:54:26
21 Зайцев Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:51
+1
00:38
-5
03:59
+
01:56
-2
02:54
3 03:45:46
22 Риндевич Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-71 +1
00:48
+
01:08
-2
03:41
+5
03:15
3 07:12:41
23 Соснов Максим, НГТУ, АТ-03 +2
00:49
+
01:03
+8
02:02
3 07:16:25
24 Трифонов Кирилл, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +
00:27
+4
02:55
-1
03:52
+1
02:49
3 07:53:11
25 Уваров Вадим, НГТУ, пми - 02 +
01:37
+
02:01
-3
03:53
2 03:39:02
26 Ельчугин Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +1
00:46
+4
01:43
-1
02:04
2 04:10:24
27 Есин Леонид, НГТУ, ПМИ-02 +1
01:05
+2
02:42
-6
03:51
2 04:47:37
28 Александров Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +4
01:07
+1
02:12
2 04:59:31
29 Кудрявцев Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-03 +2
01:49
+2
03:01
-2
04:01
2 06:11:10
30 Кривцов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +3
01:13
+4
03:06
2 06:39:49
31 Ряховский Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +4
01:36
+3
02:49
-3
03:06
2 06:45:58
32 Купчишин Александр Борисович +5
01:09
+5
02:59
-3
03:47
2 07:28:53
33 Проводников Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-02 +5
03:09
+4
02:06
-6
04:04
2 08:15:47
34 Соснин Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +12
01:53
+5
03:53
2 11:27:38
35 Водостоева Анна, НГТУ, пм-93 +2
00:39
-6
04:02
1 01:19:55
36 Каратаева Ольга, НГТУ, ПМ-93 -5
01:05
+
01:58
-3
02:59
1 01:58:18
37 Ситников Дмитрий, НГТУ, АТ-03 -1
01:35
+2
01:18
-2
02:52
1 01:58:41
38 Грунев Владимир, НГТУ, ПМИ-91 +3
01:08
-2
02:24
-7
03:34
1 02:08:08
39 Степанова Таисия, НГТУ, ПМ-04 +2
01:31
1 02:11:27
40 Сулейманова Комила, НГТУ, ПМ-02 +3
01:46
1 02:46:27
41 Галимов Амир, НГТУ, ПМ-03 +
03:25
-2
03:55
1 03:25:24
42 Чимитова Дари, НГТУ, ПМ-04 +2
03:19
1 03:59:29
43 Ненашев Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +2
03:29
-3
03:51
1 04:09:19
44 Воронцов Матвей, НГТУ, ПМ-03 +26
03:45
1 12:25:52
45-60 Алипов Вячеслав, ТПУ, 8Б80 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
45-60 Воронцов Никита, НГТУ, АИ-02 -1
03:56
-3
01:57
0 00:00:00
45-60 Катышева Евгения, НГТУ, ПМИ-02 0 00:00:00
45-60 Коллеров Дмитрий, НГТУ, пм-02 -3
03:39
-7
04:01
-3
03:44
0 00:00:00
45-60 Курочкин Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-01 -1
00:46
-7
04:00
0 00:00:00
45-60 Лапердин Александр, НГТУ, ас-613 0 00:00:00
45-60 Первунин Андрей, НГТУ, АП-822 0 00:00:00
45-60 Погоняев Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМИ-о2 -1
01:58
0 00:00:00
45-60 Подклетнов Александр, НГТУ, пм-02 -4
04:02
-4
03:51
0 00:00:00
45-60 Попков Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-01 -2
04:04
0 00:00:00
45-60 Сандаков Михаил, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 -4
03:59
-3
02:37
0 00:00:00
45-60 Сарычев Виктор, НГТУ, ПМ-02 -1
03:50
0 00:00:00
45-60 Соловьев Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-910 -8
02:19
0 00:00:00
45-60 Филатова Екатерина, НГТУ, АВТ-022 0 00:00:00
45-60 Хайдуков Дмитрий, НГТУ, АПМ-09 0 00:00:00
45-60 Черепанова Анастасия, НГТУ, ЭК-01 0 00:00:00