Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2011 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Решено задач Время
1 Гатилов Степан, НГУ, 6115 +
00:10
+
03:23
+3
04:53
+
02:48
+
01:05
+
02:01
+
00:31
+
00:28
+2
04:10
+1
00:50
+
00:36
11 23:01:35
2 Василевский Кирилл, НГУ, 5941 +
00:12
+
04:30
+
01:33
-2
02:56
+
00:49
+1
03:37
+
00:15
+
00:12
+
01:12
+
00:58
9 13:43:05
3 Альбрехт Станислав, СибГУТИ, П-72 +
00:24
+2
04:59
+
02:24
+1
01:32
+
02:54
+1
00:33
+1
00:36
+
00:57
+
00:46
9 16:51:02
4 Михайлов Никита, СибГУТИ, П-94 +
00:25
-1
04:53
+1
02:19
-6
04:55
+
01:25
+1
03:02
+
00:27
+2
00:43
+
01:03
+
00:38
8 11:25:24
5 Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 9134 +
00:09
+
04:51
+2
00:55
-2
04:56
+
00:47
+1
01:06
+2
01:48
+
02:11
+
01:38
8 15:07:59
6 Стененко Александр, НГУ, 8201 +
00:24
+2
02:25
+6
03:02
+2
03:38
+
00:26
+
00:38
+
01:02
+
00:25
8 15:24:13
7 Зайцев Вадим, НГУ, пакет :) +
00:23
-1
04:02
+
01:10
+
01:32
-7
04:58
+
00:26
+
00:24
-2
03:45
+1
00:48
+
00:33
7 05:39:11
8 Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-86 +
00:24
+1
02:29
-1
01:56
-4
04:03
+
03:10
+
00:27
+1
00:31
+
00:57
+
00:43
7 09:22:54
9 Дубовик Антон, НГТУ, ПММ-61 +
00:19
-3
04:47
+2
01:33
+2
02:18
+
00:25
+1
00:38
+1
01:00
+1
00:47
7 09:23:33
10 Мирошников Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, П-74 +
00:11
-6
03:38
+
02:43
-17
04:51
+1
04:40
+
00:18
+3
00:29
+1
00:57
+1
00:40
7 12:02:41
11 Рогатнев Сергей, СибГУТИ, П-64 +
00:23
+5
03:34
-10
02:44
+
00:42
+1
00:38
+
01:01
+
00:48
6 09:09:42
12 Косьминова Наталья, НГТУ, ПМ-82 +
00:23
+
02:28
-1
04:25
+
00:34
+2
03:23
+
01:28
+
01:03
6 10:03:01
13 Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92 +
00:25
+
03:31
-3
04:21
+1
00:40
+4
01:19
+
01:42
+
00:51
6 10:11:36
14 Ильин Александр, НГУ, 0204 +
00:25
+3
04:46
+
00:36
+
02:15
+1
02:05
+
01:23
6 12:52:46
15 Мезин Александр, НГУ, 9206 +
00:24
-1
03:03
-6
04:46
+
00:32
+1
00:28
+
01:02
+1
00:44
5 03:52:33
16 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
00:26
+
00:34
+
02:38
+
01:39
+
00:54
5 06:14:12
17 Бобренок Сергей, НГУ, 0204 +
00:25
-2
04:59
-6
04:34
+
00:31
+4
01:47
+
02:19
+
01:16
5 07:39:51
18 Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:24
-7
04:45
+
00:29
+1
00:57
+6
02:24
+
01:24
5 08:00:40
19 Филоненко Максим, СибГУТИ, П-82 +4
01:07
-1
03:51
-3
03:03
+
00:31
+1
00:57
+1
02:07
+
01:46
5 08:30:48
20 Белов Артём, НГТУ, Аб-021 +4
00:40
-5
02:02
-10
04:59
+
00:50
+
02:18
+2
03:28
+
01:24
5 10:42:39
21 Черкасов Алексей, СГУПС, ИСТ-412 +3
00:47
-11
04:56
+
01:03
+1
01:50
+5
04:09
+
01:32
5 12:22:40
22 Корнилов Дмитрий, НГПУ, 44IM +1
00:34
-5
04:55
+
00:30
+8
03:31
+2
02:59
+
01:12
5 12:29:11
23 Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-86 +6
04:09
-3
04:31
-2
04:55
+
00:56
+2
02:22
+2
02:13
+
01:21
5 14:24:34
24 Спирин Павел, СГУПС, ИСТ_412 +5
04:42
+
01:38
+
01:12
+
04:06
+
02:11
5 15:30:38
25 Кузнецов Вячеслав, НГПУ, 53ИМ +1
00:35
+1
02:34
+1
02:26
+10
04:33
+1
01:36
5 16:26:27
26 Жигалов Петр, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +
00:34
+
00:47
+
01:10
-4
02:37
+1
01:58
4 04:51:00
27 Тулупов Евгений, НГУ, 0204 +1
00:28
-2
04:40
+
00:31
-1
03:19
+2
03:01
+
00:49
4 05:51:16
28 Романьков Вячеслав, НГПУ, 44ИМ +
00:24
+2
01:34
+1
02:35
-10
04:55
+
01:58
4 07:32:41
29 Игнатович Екатерина, СибГУТИ, П-71 +5
02:18
+
00:19
+1
01:54
-2
04:41
+2
03:05
4 10:18:18
30 Попков Артем, СГУПС, ИСТ 212 +
00:24
+1
01:20
+5
04:03
-2
04:29
+4
03:25
4 12:34:46
31 Колосов Никита, НГУ, 0206 +
00:23
+1
03:02
+2
03:50
-2
04:52
+4
03:55
4 13:31:52
32 Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93 -5
04:46
+3
01:10
+9
04:41
+7
03:30
+1
01:34
4 17:35:55
33 Иванова Татьяна, СибГУТИ, П-81 +9
03:05
+2
02:59
+4
03:56
+1
02:54
4 18:16:06
34 Серенко Александр, НГТУ, ПМ 95 +
00:15
+1
00:44
-4
04:32
-7
03:37
+
01:14
3 02:34:57
35 Ельчугин Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +3
00:33
+
00:44
-4
04:30
-1
04:18
+
02:39
3 04:57:20
36 Баландин Михаил, СГУПС, ИСТ-112 +1
00:34
+
00:59
+2
02:49
3 05:23:18
37 Кузнецов Евгений, СГУПС, ИСТ-112 +
00:33
+
01:13
-4
04:41
+2
04:32
3 06:59:51
38 Тепляшин Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-91 +2
00:31
+
01:12
-9
03:35
-5
04:44
-4
02:32
2 02:24:02
39 Волкова Ирина, СибГУТИ +1
00:37
+
02:28
-7
03:51
-2
04:06
2 03:25:26
40 Александров Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-01 +3
01:47
+
01:19
-1
02:18
-5
04:24
2 04:07:10
41 Ключникова Ольга, СибГУТИ +4
02:50
+7
04:26
2 10:57:12
42-43 Бирюков Александр, СГУПС, ИСТ-212 -4
02:37
-1
02:23
-1
02:23
-1
02:37
-1
02:37
0 00:00:00
42-43 Гопаненко Артем, СГУПС, ИСТ-112 -17
04:46
-5
04:00
0 00:00:00