Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2012 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Решено задач Время
1 Щербина Святослав, НГУ, 8112 +
00:38
-1
00:52
+1
03:05
+2
01:20
+2
02:35
+
02:03
+
00:12
+2
04:04
+1
00:23
+
00:16
9 17:19:12
2 Гатилов Степан, НГУ, 6115 +1
00:24
-1
01:25
-4
03:34
+3
02:19
+
00:43
+
01:09
+
00:11
+
00:15
+1
00:11
7 06:55:30
3 Зайцев Вадим, НГУ, 9204 +
01:16
-4
04:10
+2
02:25
-3
04:47
+
01:47
+
00:03
+3
03:16
+
00:10
+
00:06
7 10:46:57
4 Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 9134 +3
01:35
+
03:06
+
00:12
+
04:24
+
00:24
+
00:16
6 10:59:28
5 Годовых Олег, НГУ, 8203 +2
01:48
+1
02:59
+4
04:20
-1
00:47
+
00:07
+
00:19
+
00:13
6 12:08:48
6 Михайлов Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92 +2
01:38
+5
03:41
+
00:23
+
00:32
+
00:16
5 08:51:40
7 Стененко Александр, НГУ, 8201 +1
01:12
-5
04:58
+
00:10
+
02:33
+6
02:26
+
00:26
5 09:08:49
8 Агуленко Александр, Школа вне конкурса +
03:55
+13
02:00
-21
04:30
+
00:08
-10
03:34
+
00:15
+
00:12
5 10:52:01
9 Акберов Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-83 +
00:41
-1
04:38
-1
04:20
-2
01:24
-2
03:53
+
00:07
+
00:16
+
00:11
4 01:16:54
10 Альбрехт Станислав, СибГУТИ, МГ-11 +2
03:12
-7
04:59
+
00:26
+
00:31
+
00:22
4 05:12:48
11 Бобренок Сергей, НГУ, 0205 +3
03:39
-4
01:39
+
00:28
+
00:20
+
00:31
4 06:00:01
12 Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +4
03:53
+
00:23
+
00:28
+
00:12
4 06:17:32
13 Камнев Максим, СибГУТИ, П-92 вне конкурса -1
02:54
+2
04:41
-1
02:30
+
00:19
+1
01:08
+1
00:34
4 08:04:43
14 Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 0371 -11
04:38
+
00:17
+4
04:55
+2
01:40
+1
00:25
4 09:38:37
15 Ильин Александр, НГУ, 0205 -3
04:16
-1
00:33
+
00:09
+
00:21
+
00:24
3 00:54:51
16 Тулупов Евгений, НГУ, 0205 -1
02:33
-3
04:33
+
00:14
-3
02:44
+
00:27
+
00:20
3 01:02:32
17 Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03 -5
04:58
-1
01:03
-4
03:32
-4
00:50
+
00:27
+
00:08
+1
00:18
3 01:14:24
18 Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92 -1
03:19
-4
02:46
+1
00:11
+
00:29
+
00:15
3 01:16:30
19 Занкин Сергей, СибГУТИ, П-91 вне конкурса -8
03:23
+
00:14
+
00:51
+
00:24
3 01:29:33
20 Лелюх Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, П-92 вне конкурса -7
02:09
+
00:16
+
00:45
+
00:30
3 01:32:39
21 Косьминова Наталья, НГТУ, ПМ-85 -2
01:42
-1
04:59
-2
04:03
+
00:19
+
00:43
+
00:30
3 01:33:03
22 Руденко Данил, СибГУТИ, П-92 вне конкурса +
00:17
+
00:49
+
00:31
3 01:38:01
23 Воронцов Сергей, СибГУТИ, П-91 -4
04:33
-1
01:15
+1
00:34
+
00:36
+
00:07
3 01:38:39
24 Балабко Роман, СибГУТИ, П-91 -4
04:07
-1
01:10
+
00:37
+
00:52
+
00:08
3 01:38:57
25 Беляков Станислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-81 -2
04:58
+
00:19
+
01:00
+
00:27
3 01:47:08
26 Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93 -3
01:43
+
00:09
-5
04:57
+
00:15
+2
00:44
3 01:49:32
27 Шнель Павел, СибГУТИ, П-92 вне конкурса -4
02:00
+
00:21
+
01:04
+
00:29
3 01:55:09
28 Кологривов Семен, СибГУТИ, П-92 вне конкурса -4
02:56
+
00:19
+
00:52
+1
00:40
3 02:12:29
29 Гулый Александр, СибГУТИ, П-92 -11
04:49
+
01:04
-3
01:55
+
00:36
+
00:32
3 02:12:36
30 Попков Артем, СГУПС, ИСТ 312 -1
03:15
-6
04:52
+
00:18
+1
01:05
+
00:35
3 02:19:26
31 Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-83 +
00:15
+2
01:01
+
00:24
3 02:21:09
32 Семенов Виктор, СибГУТИ, П-93 вне конкурса -2
02:00
+1
00:27
+
00:56
+
00:41
3 02:25:23
33 Скворец Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, П-91 вне конкурса +
00:24
+
01:38
+
00:36
3 02:39:38
34 Гречаков Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-03 -3
04:58
-9
04:22
+
00:58
+
01:23
+
00:28
3 02:50:49
35 Иванов Сергей, НГУ, 1206 -4
04:40
-7
04:59
+
00:16
+3
01:46
+
01:08
3 04:12:03
36 Сидоров Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-13 -8
04:59
-4
01:48
-10
04:06
+2
01:00
+1
00:57
+1
01:08
3 04:26:07
37 Баландин Михаил, СГУПС, ИСТ-212 -6
04:57
+
00:10
+2
01:11
+3
01:29
3 04:31:30
38 Бирюков Александр, СГУПС, ИСТ-312 +
00:41
+2
01:46
+1
01:23
3 04:51:40
39 Кальсин Павел, СибГУТИ, П-91 вне конкурса -2
02:21
+
00:23
+6
01:29
+1
00:39
3 04:52:54
40 Букреев Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-04 вне конкурса +
00:40
+3
02:33
+
00:58
3 05:11:59
41 Базов Петр, СибГУТИ, П 92 вне конкурса -5
03:06
+
01:28
+
01:59
+
01:53
3 05:21:50
42 Игнатович Екатерина, СибГУТИ, П-71 -7
04:51
+1
01:32
+1
02:18
+
01:09
3 05:40:26
43 Бобровский Александр, СибГУТИ, П-93 вне конкурса -12
04:57
+
00:23
+
04:44
+
00:35
3 05:42:51
44 Бизюков Игорь, СибГУТИ, П-91 вне конкурса +1
04:59
-1
02:10
+
00:15
-2
01:33
-2
03:07
+
00:20
3 05:54:28
45 Андрюнин Максим, СибГУТИ, П-92 вне конкурса -4
03:21
+
02:26
+
01:15
+
02:32
3 06:13:59
46 Романьков Вячеслав, НГПУ, 54ИМ +
00:26
+5
04:05
+
00:35
3 06:48:03
47 Андрюшечкин Вова, СибГУТИ, П-93 вне конкурса -4
02:54
-4
04:59
+
00:28
+2
04:01
+2
01:01
3 06:51:32
48 Сандаков Михаил, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 -3
04:06
+
02:36
+1
04:33
+
00:31
3 08:01:28
49 Симонов Артём, СибГУТИ, П-93 -2
01:39
-5
04:36
+1
02:05
+
04:06
+
01:31
3 08:03:07
50 Ельчугин Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 -1
03:39
+
00:19
-3
01:37
+2
00:12
2 01:11:47
51 Сахаров Алексей, СГУПС, БИСТ-111 +
00:51
-4
04:30
+1
01:36
2 02:48:30
52 Петров Станислав, СГУПС, БИСТ-111 -9
04:45
-2
04:12
+
01:22
+1
01:44
2 03:27:00
53 Чепурной Алексей, СибГУТИ, П-91 вне конкурса -2
01:56
+
02:20
+
02:06
2 04:27:09
54 Дубинин Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-91 -1
04:14
-4
04:34
+
02:17
-8
04:55
+3
01:34
2 04:52:35
55 Филипенко Иван, СГУПС, ИСТ-211 -2
04:42
+
02:20
-3
01:44
+1
03:03
2 05:44:45
56 Тепляшин Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-91 -7
04:34
+4
02:05
+2
01:53
2 05:58:48
57 Луя Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-11 -9
04:58
+1
03:42
+4
03:23
2 08:46:30
58 Придеина Анастасия, СибГУТИ, П-91 -2
04:37
+
01:07
-5
02:50
1 01:07:39
59 Ермакова Юлия, СГУПС, БИСТ-111 -4
04:59
+1
02:42
1 03:02:28
60 Кузнецов Евгений, СГУПС, ИСТ-212 +6
03:44
-2
04:02
-8
04:55
1 05:44:15
61-63 Бежецков Дмитрий, НГУ, 1205 0 00:00:00
61-63 Долговых Ярослав, НГТУ, пм-03 0 00:00:00
61-63 Корнилов Дмитрий, НГПУ, 43им вне конкурса 0 00:00:00