Итоговые результаты олимпиады НГТУ 2013 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Решено задач Время
1 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
00:16
+
03:33
+1
03:16
+
00:48
-2
03:58
+
03:01
+
03:24
+1
03:14
+
02:26
8 20:42:18
2 Соловьев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:06
+1
01:04
+
01:52
+1
02:15
-3
03:36
+
02:42
+
00:28
+1
00:48
-5
03:55
7 10:18:22
3 Астапова Татьяна, НГТУ, ПММ-81 +
00:05
+1
02:38
+1
03:11
+1
02:19
+
00:32
+1
00:50
+
03:50
7 14:48:07
4 Сидоров Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +1
00:12
+
00:38
+3
02:16
+4
02:59
+2
03:53
+
01:01
+
01:25
7 15:46:44
5 Пономарев Олег, СибГУТИ, АБ-05 вне конкурса +
00:05
-14
03:58
-10
03:47
+
01:26
+
00:19
+
00:32
+7
03:36
5 08:20:45
6 Федько Юрий, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +
00:11
+3
02:32
+3
01:45
+
00:43
-3
03:57
4 07:12:56
7 Дремов Никита, НГТУ, ПМИ-22 +
00:18
-6
02:09
+
02:32
+1
03:30
+1
01:31
-1
03:58
4 08:32:50
8 Сидоров Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +1
00:15
+6
02:35
+2
01:45
+3
00:38
-10
03:58
4 09:15:12
9 Богомолов Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-21 +
00:11
-3
03:59
+7
03:29
-1
02:19
+6
03:34
+
00:33
4 12:10:24
10 Серенко Александр, НГТУ, ПМ 93 +
00:06
-9
02:34
-2
03:54
+
00:32
+1
00:51
3 01:50:34
11 Букреев Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-04 +
00:12
+
00:52
-4
03:40
+
01:37
3 02:42:40
12 Зайцев Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-04 +
00:13
+2
01:02
-1
02:07
-1
02:06
+
02:39
-2
03:25
3 04:35:31
13 Помыткин Илья, НГТУ, ПМИ-11 +
00:25
+2
02:34
-4
03:52
-6
03:47
+
01:12
3 04:52:47
14 Плыс Ян, НГТУ, ПМИ-22 +1
00:31
-3
03:56
+
02:44
+
01:21
3 04:57:35
15 Лазарев Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-22 +
00:45
+1
01:44
-1
03:38
+
02:40
3 05:30:03
16 Уваров Вадим, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +
00:17
-6
03:58
+5
03:38
+
01:50
3 07:26:10
17 Курский Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-22 +1
00:38
+2
03:04
-1
03:15
+2
02:10
3 07:34:01
18 Бауэр Дмитрий, НГТУ, АТЭ-01 +3
01:56
-2
01:00
+4
03:51
+8
02:16
3 13:04:19
19 Яндуганов Андрей, НГТУ, ПМИ-11 +1
00:20
-5
02:05
-3
03:59
+
00:44
-2
03:06
2 01:25:17
20 Молчанов Борис, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:13
-4
03:51
-4
03:38
+
01:59
2 02:12:46
21 Рояк Яков, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:13
-1
01:13
+1
01:54
-2
02:17
2 02:27:23
22 Луя Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-14 +1
00:32
-6
03:30
-1
03:51
+
02:01
2 02:53:41
23 Климин Игорь, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
00:23
-3
01:41
+
02:40
-1
03:58
2 03:03:45
24 Аббакумов Сергей, НГТУ, АВТ-213 +
00:19
-2
02:13
-1
03:58
+1
02:46
2 03:26:11
25 Овчинников Евгений, СибГУТИ, П-02 вне конкурса +3
01:11
+1
01:00
2 03:32:08
26 Карпунькин Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +3
00:35
-3
03:59
-4
03:05
+
02:14
2 03:50:30
27 Кабанов Дмитрий, НГТУ, АТЭ-01 +
00:21
-7
03:18
+2
02:54
-4
03:59
2 03:55:57
28 Цындра Олег, НГТУ, ПМ-22 +1
00:31
-1
03:57
+3
02:09
2 04:01:21
29 Гравчиков Антон, НГТУ, АВТ-213 +
01:34
-2
03:10
+
02:39
2 04:13:42
30 Степин Данил, НГТУ, ПМ 22 +3
00:56
-10
03:49
+2
01:39
2 04:16:25
31 Либрехт Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +2
01:57
-1
01:07
+
01:43
-2
03:57
2 04:21:00
32 Штабель Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +3
00:42
-10
03:53
-2
03:57
-2
03:13
+
02:43
2 04:25:54
33 Патрушев Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +6
01:40
+
02:00
-2
03:50
2 05:40:17
34 Емельянов Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 +
03:13
-5
03:00
+2
01:55
2 05:48:33
35 Кравченко Ольга, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 +
03:11
-5
02:33
+3
01:59
2 06:10:59
36 Коршунов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-22 +2
01:25
-2
03:52
+3
03:18
2 06:24:16
37 Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +4
03:54
-2
01:33
-4
02:28
+
01:17
-3
03:38
2 06:32:36
38 Кемеров Илья , НГТУ, ПМ-23 +3
01:48
+
03:47
2 06:35:55
39 Крылов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-21 +2
02:34
-3
02:13
+
03:51
2 07:05:30
40 Поверин Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +3
02:28
+2
03:46
-2
02:20
2 07:55:15
41 Каратаева Ирина, НГТУ, ПМ-21 +
03:52
-1
01:37
+2
03:33
2 08:06:57
42 Червов Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-21 +10
03:28
-3
03:35
+3
03:13
2 11:02:46
43 Медведева Яна, СибГУТИ, П-02 вне конкурса +
00:08
-3
00:47
-1
00:59
1 00:08:24
44 Кузнецов Василий, СибГУТИ, П-02 вне конкурса +2
00:13
-5
01:17
1 00:53:46
45 Баханец Анна, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +2
01:17
-3
02:30
-6
03:12
1 01:57:08
46 Полянская Татьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-24 -3
00:57
+
02:22
1 02:22:29
47 Пахоруков Александр, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 +3
01:27
-1
01:48
-3
02:32
1 02:27:52
48 Яковлева Мария, НГТУ, ПМ-23 -2
01:29
+3
03:19
1 04:19:01
49-61 Базырова Светлана, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 -3
00:55
-1
02:27
0 00:00:00
49-61 Кожевников Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-21 -4
02:46
-2
02:12
0 00:00:00
49-61 Козлова Алина, НГТУ, ПМ-23 -5
03:59
-1
03:31
-2
01:38
0 00:00:00
49-61 Лукоянычев Алексей, НГТУ, АВТ-113 0 00:00:00
49-61 Молокова Мария, НГТУ, ПМ-24 -1
00:32
-2
01:41
0 00:00:00
49-61 Пепеляева Мария, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 -2
01:56
-1
01:49
0 00:00:00
49-61 Песчанский Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-01 0 00:00:00
49-61 Полюдов Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-24 -6
03:50
-4
03:20
-1
03:03
0 00:00:00
49-61 Ракитский Антон, СибГУТИ, П-35 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
49-61 Рылов Алексей, НГТУ, АТЭ-01 0 00:00:00
49-61 Синицына Дарья, НГТУ, ПМ-24 -1
00:45
-4
02:40
-4
02:39
0 00:00:00
49-61 Смирнов Алексей, НГТУ, АВТ-112 0 00:00:00
49-61 Стасышин Тихон, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 -2
02:43
-1
01:40
-1
02:08
0 00:00:00