Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2010 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Решено задач Время
1 Гатилов С. Ю. (НГУ) +1
00:26
+
00:33
-1
02:00
-3
04:58
+
00:48
+
00:13
+2
03:09
+2
03:50
+
01:20
+
00:06
+
00:59
+1
02:05
10 15:34:52
2 Кузькоков В. Е. (НГУ) +1
01:04
+
00:55
+1
03:12
+
01:22
+
00:21
-8
04:53
+
02:17
+1
01:34
+
00:30
+
01:45
+
03:32
10 17:38:19
3 Куртов Н. В. (НГУ) +2
01:10
+
00:48
-2
04:45
+
01:17
+2
00:08
+8
04:00
+3
04:31
+
01:47
+
00:16
+2
01:37
+
03:17
10 24:33:42
4 Сорокин Р. А. (НГУ) +1
00:23
+
03:28
+1
01:27
+
00:15
-2
04:39
+
02:06
+
00:43
+1
01:10
+
03:05
8 13:40:39
5 Стененко А. А. (НГУ) -9
04:53
+1
02:21
+
01:29
+
00:09
+
03:09
+1
04:36
+
00:24
+2
02:49
+2
04:15
8 21:16:22
6 Щербина С. А. (НГУ) +2
01:22
+
00:25
+1
01:40
+
00:29
+
00:50
+2
02:04
+1
04:14
7 13:06:53
7 Альбрехт С. Н. (СибГУТИ) +
01:18
+
01:50
+2
00:40
+
02:55
+
00:51
+
02:15
+1
03:53
7 14:44:54
8 Зайцев В. Е. (НГУ) -13
04:55
+2
01:56
+1
02:27
+1
00:13
+
04:24
+
04:07
+
04:36
6 19:05:25
9 Шатров Д. В. (НГТУ) +3
02:15
+
02:54
+
00:14
+
00:29
+1
04:45
5 11:59:12
10 Мирошников Д. Ю. (СибГУТИ) -3
04:58
+
04:27
+
02:24
+2
00:56
+1
03:36
+
01:37
5 14:03:02
11 Рогатнев С. М. (СибГУТИ) -13
04:21
+
02:49
+
00:22
-3
00:46
+2
04:09
+
00:57
4 08:59:46
12 Акберов Р. К. (НГТУ) -4
04:49
+1
04:21
+1
00:13
+
04:31
+
00:22
-3
04:53
4 10:08:27
13 Штанько П. С. (НГТУ) -3
03:04
+1
03:06
+1
00:17
+
00:32
3 04:36:04
14 Михайлов Н. С. (СибГУТИ) +
02:20
+4
00:39
+3
01:12
3 06:32:00
15 Мезин А. Е. (НГУ) -4
01:27
+2
03:01
+4
00:27
-1
04:33
+
02:00
3 07:28:46
16 Черкасов А.Н. (СГУПС) +1
04:01
+2
03:46
+1
00:34
3 09:42:56
17 Пашкин Т. И. (НГУ) +2
04:11
+4
02:03
+
02:50
-2
04:50
3 11:05:32
18 Белошапко Г. А. (НГУ) -2
04:55
+1
03:55
+
04:01
+
04:49
3 13:07:12
19 Асямолов К.О. (СГУПС) -2
03:41
-1
04:57
+
00:45
+1
01:35
2 02:40:27
20 Косьминова Н. С. (НГТУ) -1
03:29
+1
00:34
+
02:11
2 03:05:57
21 Астапова Т. В. (НГТУ) -1
04:57
-2
04:21
+1
00:32
+
02:45
2 03:38:01
22 Гусаров А. А. (СибГУТИ) -2
04:59
-2
04:59
+
03:19
+
00:33
2 03:53:03
23 Демидов М. С. (СибГУТИ) -15
04:54
+5
00:44
+2
01:45
2 04:49:45
24 Рубан А. А. вне конкурса -1
02:53
-7
04:17
+3
01:43
+
02:09
2 04:52:48
25 Метельский М. А. (НГТУ) -1
03:52
-2
03:38
-4
03:56
+3
01:49
+
02:34
2 05:23:40
26 Кузнецов В. (НГПУ) +2
04:49
+2
00:39
-2
04:56
2 06:49:15
27 Дьячкова Н. С. (СибГУТИ) -1
02:26
+
04:09
-4
03:17
+2
04:55
2 09:45:25
28 Попков А.А. (СГУПС) +1
04:44
+2
04:01
2 09:46:30
29 Грибанов Д.В. (СГУПС) -8
04:20
+
00:40
-1
04:46
-1
02:51
1 00:40:33
30 Игнатович Е. И. (СибГУТИ) +
00:41
1 00:41:00
31 Иванова Т. С. (СибГУТИ) -4
04:41
+
00:41
1 00:41:26
32 Реенко М. С. (НГТУ) +1
00:28
1 00:48:28
33 Соловьева Н. А. (СибГУТИ) +1
01:17
-1
04:37
1 01:37:47
34 Королькова Ю. В. (СибГУТИ) -1
01:26
+2
01:33
1 02:13:31
35 Литвинов А. В. (СибГУТИ) -8
03:06
+
02:53
1 02:53:59
36 Корнилов Д. (НГПУ) +6
00:55
-5
03:52
1 02:55:30
37 Романьков В. (НГПУ) -1
00:54
-1
03:33
+6
01:30
-3
03:38
1 03:30:58
38-44 Гредина Д. (НГПУ) -1
03:55
-4
02:16
0 00:00:00
38-44 Кузнецов А. В. (НГТУ) -3
03:04
-5
00:30
-2
01:26
0 00:00:00
38-44 Митриковский А. (НГПУ) -1
04:14
-2
04:14
0 00:00:00
38-44 Морозов Д. (НГПУ) 0 00:00:00
38-44 Серенко А. А. (НГТУ) -2
04:43
-3
01:16
0 00:00:00
38-44 Смоляк А. С. (СибГУТИ) -4
02:25
0 00:00:00
38-44 Чалкин И.Н. (СГУПС) 0 00:00:00