Итоговые результаты олимпиады НГТУ 2014 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Решено задач Время
1 Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03 вне конкурса +
00:11
+
00:18
+
00:24
+4
03:09
+
00:32
+
00:39
+1
02:33
+
00:08
8 09:36:29
2 Величко Анна, СибГУТИ, ИП-10 вне конкурса +
00:08
+1
01:35
+2
01:54
+
02:11
+
02:40
+3
02:14
-5
03:52
+1
01:20
7 14:25:30
3 Матвеев Андрей, НГТУ, Л11-1 +
00:07
+
00:27
+1
01:27
+1
01:07
+3
03:52
+
00:46
6 09:29:34
4 Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
00:07
+
01:10
+1
01:15
+
02:00
+1
01:22
+6
03:18
6 11:55:10
5 Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +
00:07
+
00:20
+1
00:45
+
01:54
+1
01:09
-1
01:29
-3
02:13
5 04:57:12
6 Лонский Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-215 вне конкурса +
00:07
+
00:28
+4
00:49
+
01:27
+1
02:21
5 06:53:48
7 Сидоров Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +
00:06
+1
01:01
+1
01:29
+2
01:06
+
02:55
-2
03:12
5 07:59:45
8 Ведринцев Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-212 вне конкурса +2
00:20
+
00:53
+
01:31
+1
03:05
+
03:16
-1
03:48
5 10:07:01
9 Федько Юрий, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +2
00:14
+
00:42
+4
01:07
+2
03:23
+
03:06
-1
03:56
5 11:14:06
10 Бибаев Виталий, НГТУ, ПМ-12 +
00:08
+4
02:41
+
00:49
+2
03:24
+3
01:13
-1
02:31
-2
03:59
5 11:17:34
11 Молчанов Борис, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:08
+
00:25
+1
01:41
-5
03:30
+
01:26
4 04:02:19
12 Штабель Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:09
+
00:38
+2
01:09
-1
03:26
+3
02:00
-7
03:44
4 05:38:27
13 Загурский Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-12 +
00:15
+1
01:11
+
01:33
-2
03:15
+2
02:38
-10
03:44
4 06:38:27
14 Рощупкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 221 вне конкурса +
00:14
+2
01:10
+
01:34
-1
03:55
+2
03:28
4 07:47:39
15 Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31 +1
00:11
+2
02:28
+1
02:06
-4
03:29
+2
01:18
-3
01:47
4 08:04:49
16 Карпунькин Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
00:08
+2
01:59
+1
03:25
-1
03:51
+1
02:49
-1
03:00
4 09:43:27
17 Курский Денис, НГТУ, пм22 +3
00:28
+
02:47
+2
02:51
+
03:03
-2
02:19
4 10:50:56
18 Помыткин Илья, НГТУ, ПМИ-11 +1
00:30
+1
02:21
+3
02:40
-21
03:59
+2
03:52
4 11:45:58
19 Яндуганов Андрей, НГТУ, ПМИ-11 +
00:07
+1
00:37
+
03:05
-4
03:51
-3
03:55
3 04:10:10
20 Поверин Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
00:25
+
02:53
+
01:13
-2
02:02
3 04:32:27
21 Либрехт Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
00:14
+
00:41
+2
03:06
-1
02:46
3 04:41:58
22 Дармаев Тимур, НГТУ, ПМ-31 +
00:10
+3
01:18
-1
01:54
+
02:24
-4
03:55
-4
03:46
3 04:53:32
23 Емельянов Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 +
01:00
+
01:01
+3
03:41
-1
02:40
3 06:43:20
24 Лазарев Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-22 +
00:13
+2
01:48
+1
03:42
-7
03:11
3 06:44:48
25 Силов Ян, НГТУ, АВТ-215 +6
00:59
+1
01:20
-8
03:57
+
03:00
3 07:39:46
26 Степин Данил, НГТУ, ПМ 22 +
00:13
+11
02:58
+6
01:41
-1
03:59
-1
03:29
3 10:33:14
27 Давыдов Денис, НГТУ, ПМИ-21 +2
01:56
+9
02:44
+4
02:07
-2
03:55
-3
03:27
3 11:48:08
28 Рояк Яков, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:05
+
00:26
-4
02:04
-2
02:33
-1
01:57
2 00:32:09
29 Бочкарев Борис, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 вне конкурса +2
00:16
+
00:48
-6
03:32
-4
01:50
2 01:45:05
30 Колесников Константин, НГТУ, ПМ-31 +
00:28
+
01:37
-5
03:59
-3
02:50
-4
03:48
2 02:05:52
31 Иптышев Дмитрий, НГТУ, пм-23 +
00:10
+1
01:39
-2
03:34
-2
03:15
-6
03:50
2 02:09:17
32 Ильиных Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:11
+
03:20
-2
03:59
-1
00:38
2 03:31:56
33 Коковин Павел, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +4
01:00
+
01:24
-2
03:57
2 03:45:12
34 Золотарев Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 вне конкурса +
00:22
+
03:46
-3
03:41
-5
02:57
2 04:09:12
35 Попов Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +2
00:18
+7
02:02
-6
03:51
-4
03:19
-2
00:57
2 05:21:06
36 Мироненко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-314 вне конкурса +1
00:27
-2
03:35
+5
03:25
2 05:53:18
37 Галкин Георгий, СибГУТИ, ип-311 вне конкурса +
01:16
-6
03:38
1 01:16:31
38 Киселёв Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 вне конкурса +1
03:24
-1
01:28
-1
03:32
1 03:44:18
39-43 Ливерко Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИУ-323 вне конкурса -19
02:58
-2
02:07
0 00:00:00
39-43 Полюдов Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-24 0 00:00:00
39-43 Попов Даниил, НГТУ, ПМИ-11 0 00:00:00
39-43 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
39-43 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса -1
00:44
0 00:00:00