Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2014 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Решено задач Время
1 Зайцев Вадим, НГУ +
00:02
+2
04:00
+1
02:05
+3
03:18
+5
01:26
+12
04:58
+
00:56
+
02:19
+
00:09
9 26:59:07
2 Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 13161 +
00:01
+
04:02
+1
00:16
+1
01:40
+2
00:34
-9
04:59
+
00:46
+2
01:45
+
00:21
8 11:30:18
3 Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03 +
00:01
+4
01:02
+13
04:22
+9
02:15
+1
01:13
-3
04:56
+1
01:23
+1
00:08
7 20:07:51
4 Лебедев Роман, НГУ, 13362 +
00:02
+6
01:38
+8
03:36
+4
02:31
+1
01:27
+6
04:13
+
00:13
7 22:03:44
5 Малых Александр, НГУ, 12201 +
00:00
+2
01:09
+6
03:25
-6
04:56
+
00:36
+
01:35
+
00:21
6 09:49:33
6 Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 0305и +
00:01
+4
01:39
+2
03:07
-14
04:56
-12
04:49
+2
00:46
+3
01:57
+
00:24
6 11:36:18
7 Бородин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-214 +
00:00
+2
02:43
+4
04:05
+
00:54
+2
03:17
+
00:36
6 14:18:16
8 Зеленский Арсений, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:04
+4
01:36
-13
04:36
+6
03:43
+1
02:30
+3
02:23
+1
00:30
6 15:49:49
9 Маринов Андрей, НГУ, 13131 +
00:04
+
00:54
-3
04:28
+1
02:13
+
02:48
+
00:29
5 06:51:51
10 Бобренок Сергей, НГУ, 0203 +
00:03
+1
00:48
-12
04:56
-2
02:37
+1
01:23
+4
02:23
+1
00:26
5 07:24:36
11 Сорокин Никита, СибГУТИ, П-92 +
00:09
+3
01:00
-13
04:40
+1
01:59
+1
03:37
+1
00:22
5 09:09:10
12 Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13131 +
00:00
+9
03:55
-10
04:59
-10
03:16
+
00:24
+3
02:11
+
00:09
5 10:41:39
13 Серёдкин Александр, НГУ, 0305и +
00:06
+1
03:12
-5
04:42
+5
02:15
-4
04:54
+
03:43
+1
00:47
5 12:25:08
14 Лонский Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-215 +
00:06
+6
02:29
-1
04:56
+2
01:41
+5
03:36
+
00:40
5 12:54:56
15 Лобыня Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-92 +
00:14
+5
02:20
-8
04:54
+2
02:59
+2
03:44
+1
01:14
5 13:54:07
16 Субботин Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +
00:23
+10
03:37
-2
04:55
+6
04:25
+4
04:42
+
00:36
5 20:24:26
17 Гейдаров Теймур, НГУ, 13224 +
00:24
-6
04:02
-2
04:57
+2
02:21
+
02:48
+
00:20
4 06:35:21
18 Пономарев Олег, СибГУТИ, АБ-05 +
00:01
+22
02:32
-2
02:35
+
00:49
-5
04:45
+
00:10
4 10:54:46
19 Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +
00:07
+6
02:41
-6
03:31
+6
03:57
-1
04:25
+
00:36
4 11:22:39
20 Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
00:11
+3
03:29
-6
02:49
+
04:41
-2
03:49
+1
01:48
4 11:30:40
21 Кишканова Юлия, НГУ, 13131 +1
00:06
-3
02:56
-2
04:51
-2
03:42
+
01:02
+
00:20
3 01:48:57
22 Ведринцев Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-212 +
00:09
-5
04:47
-7
03:47
+
02:27
+1
01:16
3 04:13:48
23 Арманкуцев Константин, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +
00:32
-4
04:59
+3
03:17
+
01:24
3 06:15:25
24 Матвеев Андрей, НГТУ, Л11-1 +
00:00
-28
04:59
-6
03:32
+7
03:45
+
00:25
3 06:30:58
25 Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31 +
00:02
+8
03:59
-1
04:59
-12
04:30
+8
01:46
3 11:09:04
26 Молчанов Борис, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:01
-11
03:41
-1
00:50
+
00:35
2 00:36:41
27 Савинских Александр, СибУПК, ПИБ-31 +
00:04
-2
03:20
-1
02:12
-2
01:56
+1
00:47
2 01:11:19
28 Невзоров Георгий, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 вне конкурса +
00:09
-1
02:40
+
01:08
2 01:18:01
29 Провоторов Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +
00:06
-4
03:18
-1
04:14
-8
02:44
+2
00:37
2 01:24:44
30 Бирюков Александр, СГУПС, ИСТ-512 +
00:11
-2
04:59
-3
03:52
+
01:17
2 01:28:34
31 Шабалин Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 вне конкурса +
00:08
-3
02:33
-5
01:30
+2
00:52
2 01:40:33
32 Алейников Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИВ221 +
00:37
-1
03:30
-4
04:56
+
01:05
2 01:43:32
33 Берлизов Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 +
00:16
-4
04:59
-4
04:11
-1
00:43
+1
01:15
2 01:52:16
34 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
00:37
-12
04:03
+
01:15
2 01:53:05
35 Кокуев Темирлан, СибГУТИ, ИВ-221 вне конкурса +
00:09
-1
04:38
-1
04:27
-1
03:46
+
01:51
2 02:00:33
36 Джавадзаде Табриз, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 вне конкурса +
00:29
-2
01:15
+3
01:03
2 02:33:28
37 Демин Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-215 вне конкурса +
00:24
-3
03:15
-1
01:23
+
02:13
2 02:37:23
38 Капралов Степан, СибГУТИ, ИВ-221 вне конкурса +
00:20
-4
03:24
-3
01:52
+1
02:20
2 03:00:41
39 Ковалёв Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-212 +
00:05
-2
00:57
+2
02:20
2 03:05:32
40 Дряницын Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-212 +1
00:27
+1
02:00
2 03:08:19
41 Григорев Влад, СибГУТИ, ИП-214 вне конкурса +
01:21
-1
02:46
+2
01:14
2 03:15:49
42 Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +
00:19
-5
01:45
-5
02:19
-2
04:47
+
03:15
2 03:34:58
43 Рощупкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 221 +
00:18
-7
03:30
-3
04:29
+4
02:11
2 03:49:12
44 Позднышев Максим, СибГУТИ +1
01:04
-1
04:10
-2
02:53
+
02:25
2 03:50:16
45 Штыркин Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-213 вне конкурса +
00:10
-9
04:26
+4
02:27
2 03:58:04
46 Лойк Данил, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 +
03:13
-15
04:45
-1
04:57
+
01:15
2 04:29:26
47 Исупов Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-213 +1
00:11
-1
04:56
-3
04:11
-1
03:18
+2
03:54
2 05:05:25
48 Атрощенко Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИВ-221 +2
01:19
-3
01:18
-5
04:58
+1
02:53
2 05:13:09
49 Полюдов Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-24 +
00:03
-5
04:10
-1
01:26
1 00:03:19
50 Терешков Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 вне конкурса +
00:11
-1
03:26
-3
04:32
1 00:11:32
51 Гайдай Анатолий, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 вне конкурса +
00:11
-7
04:53
1 00:11:39
52 Саваткин Вячеслав, НГПУ, 42ИМ +
00:14
-2
01:22
-2
03:48
-2
03:27
1 00:14:56
53 Чулдум Дамба, СибГУТИ, ИП-215 вне конкурса +
00:24
-7
03:54
1 00:24:14
54 Огурцов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИВ-222 вне конкурса +
00:31
1 00:31:10
55 Шуняев Леонид, НГТУ, РММ2-31 +1
00:43
-2
01:53
-2
02:19
-4
03:11
-4
04:59
1 01:03:16
56-63 Жилин Александр, НГТУ, РМ2-01 0 00:00:00
56-63 Кривошеин Евгений, НГУ, 0305 0 00:00:00
56-63 Курусь Алексей, НГТУ, РММ2-31 0 00:00:00
56-63 Мещеряков Егор, СибГУТИ, ИП-213 0 00:00:00
56-63 Пушкарская Дарья, СибГИУ, ИП-212 0 00:00:00
56-63 Скляров Михаил, НГУ, 13209 0 00:00:00
56-63 Судочаков Виталий, НГТУ, РМ2-01 0 00:00:00
56-63 Ткачев Александр, НГУ, 13201 0 00:00:00