Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2015 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Решено задач Время
1 Зайцев Вадим, НГУ, 13221 +
01:14
+5
03:01
+3
00:48
+
00:33
+4
04:47
+
00:09
+3
02:05
+
00:03
-2
04:55
+
00:58
9 18:42:17
2 Смирнов Павел, НГУ, 14132 +
00:29
+
03:05
+3
01:04
+
00:46
+1
02:27
+
00:32
+
00:36
+
01:19
8 11:41:46
3 Ильин Александр, НГУ, 14222 +
01:47
+
02:27
+
01:16
+
00:23
+1
04:30
+1
00:10
-1
04:59
+
00:15
+
01:25
8 12:56:41
4 Викторов Николай, НГУ, 14201 +
01:52
+2
02:48
+
00:22
+
00:41
+2
04:29
+
00:14
+
00:12
+
01:22
8 13:24:47
5 Ракитский Антон, СибГУТИ, П-35 вне конкурса +
00:16
+
00:55
+
01:41
+
00:35
+
00:21
+13
04:44
+
00:27
+1
02:05
8 15:47:35
6 Малых Александр, НГУ, 12201 +
01:14
+10
03:21
+
00:38
+
00:26
+1
00:18
+17
04:55
+
00:12
+
01:34
8 22:02:33
7 Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13131 +
01:01
+1
01:36
+
00:36
+1
00:26
-5
02:27
+
00:02
+
00:05
-6
04:59
+1
01:14
7 06:04:45
8 Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 14355 +
01:18
+1
02:39
+4
01:36
+
00:17
+
00:05
+
00:08
-11
04:58
+
00:46
7 08:31:53
9 Турцев Андрей, СибГУТИ, П-03 +
00:51
+10
03:55
+
00:17
+
00:28
+
00:11
+
00:09
-3
04:56
+
01:01
7 10:14:40
10 Мамеев Никита, НГУ, 14206 +
01:27
+
02:32
+
00:41
+
00:56
+
00:20
+
00:17
+2
04:23
7 11:19:01
11 Бородин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +2
00:46
+
03:09
+
01:31
+
01:14
+
01:01
+
00:57
-4
04:50
+
02:07
7 11:28:14
12 Вишневский Роман, НГУ, 14201 +
01:07
+6
04:38
+
00:56
+1
00:33
+
00:13
+
00:23
+
02:08
7 12:22:37
13 Кишканова Юлия, НГУ, 13131 +
01:39
+3
04:36
+
00:47
+
00:34
+
00:10
+
00:16
+
03:19
7 12:23:43
14 Исаченко Владимир, НГУ, 12201 +
00:25
+4
04:24
+2
01:26
+
00:48
-5
04:58
+
00:32
+
00:38
+
02:43
7 12:58:56
15 Лобыня Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-92 +
01:43
+
00:19
+1
01:02
+
00:29
+
00:39
-1
03:08
+
02:54
6 07:27:57
16 Провоторов Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +
01:42
+
03:59
+
01:01
+
00:48
+
00:14
+
00:24
-2
04:31
6 08:09:40
17 Пономарев Олег, СибГУТИ, АБ-05 +2
02:00
-10
04:56
+
01:15
+
00:24
+
00:10
+
00:06
+2
03:08
6 08:26:27
18 Матвеев Андрей, НГУ, 14206 +1
01:51
+3
03:36
+
01:18
+
00:39
+
00:20
+
00:15
6 09:21:32
19 Серёдкин Александр, НГУ, 14355 +1
02:09
-5
04:57
+
01:46
+1
00:49
+
00:15
-1
04:50
+1
00:32
+2
03:05
6 10:17:49
20 Лебедев Роман, НГУ, 13312i +
01:00
+11
04:11
+
00:44
+
00:34
+
00:08
+
00:24
-31
04:42
6 10:44:46
21 Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +3
02:59
-3
04:18
+
01:02
+
00:14
+
00:21
+
00:37
+2
04:03
6 10:58:35
22 Зеленский Арсений, НГТУ, ПММ-92 +1
02:40
+8
04:32
+1
01:40
+1
00:46
+
00:20
+
00:14
-2
04:58
6 13:54:13
23 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
03:53
+
01:07
+
01:15
+
01:26
+1
04:54
+
04:48
6 17:43:53
24 Скляров Михаил, НГУ, 13206 +2
01:53
-1
04:57
+1
01:15
+
00:48
+
00:17
+
00:24
-6
03:58
5 05:39:09
25 Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31 +
01:24
+
02:26
+
01:37
+
00:17
+
00:20
5 06:05:50
26 Гейдаров Теймур, НГУ, 13224 +
01:06
+
01:29
+
03:07
+
00:41
+3
00:37
-3
03:43
5 08:02:38
27 Рогоза Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +
01:07
+
04:20
+
03:15
+
01:43
+1
02:35
5 13:23:25
28 Анискина Алиса, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 +3
04:55
+3
04:01
+1
01:29
+1
00:35
+2
01:03
5 15:24:31
29 Ткачев Александр, НГУ, 13201 +1
01:24
-8
04:33
+
00:54
+1
00:43
+
00:47
4 04:28:40
30 Мироненко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-314 -3
03:11
+1
01:54
+1
01:36
+
00:27
+
00:21
-1
03:56
4 04:59:45
31 Орлов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИВ-321 +1
01:52
+
00:44
-2
02:50
-4
04:38
+
02:06
+1
02:23
4 07:47:04
32 Бессонов Юрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 -2
04:48
+
03:29
+2
02:11
+
00:59
+
00:50
4 08:11:29
33 Федощенко Алексей , СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +
03:04
+
01:51
+
01:05
+3
01:25
4 08:27:12
34 Чусовитин Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 +2
04:34
+1
01:04
+
00:13
+3
00:46
4 08:38:48
35 Теплов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 +3
02:51
+1
03:14
+
00:57
+
01:11
4 09:34:52
36 Беляев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-411 +
02:59
+1
02:30
+1
02:05
+
02:02
4 10:17:37
37 Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34 -6
04:39
+14
03:38
+1
02:53
+
01:55
+1
01:21
4 15:08:59
38 Галкин Георгий, СибГУТИ, ип-311 +
04:55
+9
04:20
+
01:24
+
03:59
4 17:39:49
39 Бочкарев Борис, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 +
03:50
+9
04:42
+1
00:49
+10
03:14
4 19:17:23
40 Машаров Николай, СибГУТИ, ип-312 -2
04:18
+2
01:52
+
01:05
+
00:57
3 04:34:50
41 Берлизов Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИС-341 +
02:11
+
00:59
+1
01:32
3 05:03:59
42 Гончаренко Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-44 +
01:12
+
02:24
+2
03:44
-1
04:10
3 08:01:14
43 Романов Станислав, НГТУ, ПМ-34 вне конкурса +1
03:53
-3
02:30
+
02:06
+1
01:32
3 08:13:07
44 Юдин Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, ИС-341 +1
03:42
+
00:57
+2
02:52
3 08:32:02
45 Карасенко Иван, НГТУ, ПМ-44 +1
04:31
+
01:16
+
02:53
3 09:01:25
46 Еньшин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИС-341 вне конкурса -1
01:24
+
04:31
+
02:05
+
02:56
3 09:34:33
47 Афанасьев Лев, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 вне конкурса +7
04:50
+
02:10
+2
03:54
3 13:54:57
48 Суходоева Наталья, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 +
01:34
+
01:06
2 02:40:35
49 Крысенко Артем, СибГУТИ, ИП-314 вне конкурса +1
00:58
+2
02:09
2 04:08:22
50 Есин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-314 +1
02:17
+
01:41
-4
04:03
2 04:19:07
51 Голенищев Олег, СибГУТИ, ИП-314 +
02:29
+
02:50
-2
04:56
2 05:20:33
52 Дячин Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 вне конкурса -4
04:59
-2
04:36
+
01:53
+1
03:45
2 05:58:50
53 Киселев Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 -5
02:00
-9
04:06
+6
01:46
+2
03:02
2 07:29:09
54 Киселева Анастасия, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
02:59
+1
04:54
2 08:13:25
55 Мачульский Владислав, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
03:18
+
04:55
2 08:13:40
56 Закревский Илья, СибГУТИ, ИС-341 вне конкурса +2
03:55
+
03:50
2 08:26:14
57 Бренёв Андрей, НГТУ, пм-44 -4
04:36
+1
02:48
+4
03:59
2 08:28:47
58 Ложкин Илья, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
03:15
+2
04:52
2 08:48:35
59 Безгодов Владимир, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 вне конкурса +7
01:47
+2
04:25
2 09:13:44
60 Золотарев Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 +5
04:49
+3
03:48
2 11:17:35
61 Иванов Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИС-341 вне конкурса +1
00:15
-4
03:23
1 00:35:16
62 Весёлкина Ирина, СГУПС, Бист-111 +
00:47
-3
03:42
1 00:47:04
63 Кирин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 вне конкурса +2
00:50
-8
04:55
1 01:30:40
64 Починок Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИП-314 вне конкурса +1
02:27
1 02:47:39
65 Третьяков Евгений, СГУПС, мл-112 +
03:20
-1
01:54
1 03:20:28
66 Скопинцев Владислав, СГУПС, МЛ-112 +
03:32
-2
02:01
1 03:32:15
67 Кощеев Антон, СГУПС, МЛ-112 +2
03:28
-2
03:13
1 04:08:08
68 Соваренко Вадим, СГУПС, МЛ-112 -1
04:39
+
04:54
-2
02:42
1 04:54:05
69-80 Беккер Роман, СГУПС, МЛ-112 0 00:00:00
69-80 Белошапко Георгий, НГУ, 13161 0 00:00:00
69-80 Бублей Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
69-80 Буняков Игорь, НГТУ, ПМ-34 0 00:00:00
69-80 Гумалевский Роман, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
69-80 Корж Евгений, НГТУ, ПМ-44 -7
02:49
-8
04:29
0 00:00:00
69-80 Лебедева Елена, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
69-80 Лунегов Валентин, НГТУ, РНТ1-11 0 00:00:00
69-80 Пономарёв Константин, НГТУ, РНМ-41 0 00:00:00
69-80 Таранов Никита, НГУ, 13134 0 00:00:00
69-80 Чернецов Виктор, СибГУТИ, ИС-341 вне конкурса -2
04:43
0 00:00:00
69-80 Швайка Павел, СГУПС, БПИ-311 0 00:00:00