Итоговые результаты олимпиады НГТУ 2016 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Решено задач Время
1 Ветров Алексей, ТПУ, 8И3Б вне конкурса +
00:08
+
02:07
+1
01:28
+
01:01
+
01:16
+
01:08
+
03:14
+1
01:58
+
00:16
9 13:20:39
2 Голуб Олеся, ТПУ, 8И3Б вне конкурса +
00:10
+
02:08
+1
01:16
+
00:16
+1
00:45
+
00:28
-10
03:59
+
01:33
+
00:22
8 07:41:07
3 Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-23 +
01:21
+
02:37
+2
02:08
+1
01:04
-1
03:18
+1
02:45
+
01:15
6 12:32:57
4 Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +
00:11
+
03:53
+2
03:03
+2
01:11
-3
03:07
+
03:14
5 12:54:41
5 Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса +
00:44
+3
02:32
+4
03:42
+1
01:35
+
02:49
5 14:05:04
6 Петракович Владимир, НГТУ, АВТ-209 +
00:17
+
02:52
+1
03:03
+5
03:52
+
03:12
5 15:18:53
7 Выдрин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП - 411 вне конкурса +
01:35
+1
03:58
+
02:25
+4
03:05
+1
03:38
5 16:44:22
8 Гильзидинов Руслан, НГТУ, АВТ-415 +1
00:29
+
00:39
+
01:22
-3
03:59
-1
02:18
+1
01:59
4 05:11:02
9 Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31 +
00:30
+
01:14
-2
03:59
+
02:40
+
01:26
4 05:52:59
10 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
00:35
+
00:44
-4
01:10
-4
01:58
+1
02:32
+
03:48
4 08:01:39
11 Гончаренко Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-44 +
00:39
+
03:28
-1
01:26
+
01:55
-1
03:15
+1
02:21
-3
02:48
4 08:45:55
12 Дедов Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-41 +
00:38
+
02:16
+1
02:46
+
03:13
4 09:15:28
13 Пузаков Вячеслав, НГТУ, АВТ-209 +
00:24
+
00:56
+4
02:04
-11
03:55
+5
03:40
4 10:05:24
14 Сахаров Иван, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
00:39
+3
03:58
+
01:50
+
03:04
4 10:32:03
15 Беляев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-411 вне конкурса +
02:23
-5
01:39
+1
00:42
-1
03:52
+1
03:15
+1
03:35
4 10:56:11
16 Ситников Александр, НГТУ, АВТ-315 +
01:33
+
01:40
+
03:16
-3
02:31
-1
03:31
+3
03:40
4 11:12:33
17 Павел Журкин, НГТУ, АВТ-409 +2
00:40
+2
01:46
+2
02:18
+4
03:50
4 11:55:58
18 Нагорнов Никита, НГТУ, Авт-409 +2
03:11
-3
03:56
+5
02:41
+10
01:47
+6
00:42
4 16:02:15
19 Моргунов Александр, НГТУ, АММ-15 +
01:41
-1
03:40
+
01:11
+
03:18
-5
00:51
-4
02:17
3 06:12:12
20 Куллин Олег, НГТУ, АВТ-209 +3
01:18
+
03:05
-4
03:56
+
02:32
3 07:56:02
21 Кононенко Михаил, НГТУ, АВТ-509 +1
01:02
+
03:06
+4
02:48
3 08:37:07
22 Коптев Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-51 +2
01:56
+2
01:24
+4
03:47
3 09:48:34
23 Попенко Ярослав, НГТУ, АВТ-309 +1
00:52
+
02:02
+8
03:54
3 09:49:34
24 Катунов Евгений, НГТУ, АВТ-315 +6
02:23
+
03:05
+5
01:48
-3
03:32
3 10:58:25
25 Кадыков Роман, НГТУ, ПМИ-41 +
01:06
+
00:31
-8
03:57
-5
03:34
2 01:38:29
26 Бауэр Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМИ - 41 +
00:30
-6
03:45
+2
01:09
-4
03:54
2 02:19:49
27 Степин Данил, НГТУ, ПМ 22 +
01:44
+
00:45
-5
03:54
-4
03:29
2 02:30:01
28 Тараско Алексей, НГТУ, АБ-320 +
01:23
-1
01:02
+1
00:49
-3
02:13
-2
03:49
2 02:33:14
29 Полохин Степан , НГТУ, ПМ-43 +1
00:20
+1
01:44
-3
03:54
-4
02:48
2 02:44:44
30 Гончаренко Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-53 +
00:37
+2
01:47
-5
03:00
-5
03:50
2 03:04:48
31 Бояринцев Артём, НГТУ, АВТ-509 +1
01:02
+
01:44
-6
03:25
2 03:07:31
32 Спирянин Вячеслав, НГТУ, АБ-520 +
01:00
-1
02:22
+
02:30
-1
02:53
-1
03:19
-6
03:54
2 03:30:20
33 Крошаков Евгений, НГТУ, АБ-521 -4
02:28
-9
03:28
+2
00:55
-1
01:41
-8
03:43
+
02:19
2 03:54:48
34 Рогоза Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-34 -3
00:58
+3
01:14
-3
02:49
+
02:10
2 04:24:45
35 Вегнер Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМИ-52 +2
01:42
-2
02:07
-5
03:57
+
02:18
2 04:40:39
36 Попов Данила, НГТУ, АВТ-419 +
00:27
+5
02:40
-1
03:58
2 04:47:33
37 Симонов Виктор, НГТУ, АВТ-509 +1
00:52
-3
01:53
-4
03:59
+1
03:26
2 04:58:52
38 Бахтараев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 421 вне конкурса +
00:46
-3
03:54
+2
03:36
2 05:03:23
39 Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса +
00:47
+4
03:16
-4
02:19
2 05:23:22
40 Индикеев Дмитрий, НГТУ, АВТ-409 +3
01:07
+2
03:07
-2
02:04
-5
02:38
-1
03:21
2 05:55:02
41 Кочнева Надежда , НГТУ, Пм-54 +2
02:56
-1
02:34
-1
00:47
+
02:49
2 06:26:13
42 Нехорошев Юрий, НГТУ, ПМ-52 +
00:23
-2
03:34
1 00:23:16
43 Тюшников Владислав, НГТУ, ПМИ-52 -1
02:04
-1
02:43
-1
03:18
-1
01:27
+
00:55
1 00:55:04
44 Пономаренко Роман, НГТУ, АБс-523 +
00:58
-4
03:45
-4
03:37
1 00:58:02
45 Скаба Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-43 +
01:05
-1
02:47
-1
03:06
1 01:05:16
46 Чумаков Александр, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса +1
00:46
-8
03:16
1 01:06:44
47 Алексашин Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-53 +
01:11
-2
02:37
-1
02:44
1 01:11:06
48 Кулабухова Светлана, НГТУ, ПМ-43 -9
03:50
+
01:18
-2
01:41
-3
03:24
1 01:18:55
49 Ефремов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-51 +
01:20
-2
02:16
-4
03:56
1 01:20:54
50 Голенищев Олег, НГУ, 12202 вне конкурса -1
02:23
+
01:31
-5
01:55
1 01:31:57
51 Лутаенко Наталья, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса +2
00:52
-8
02:33
-4
03:43
1 01:32:25
52 Поскотинов Данил, НГТУ, АВТ-219 -1
02:06
+1
01:14
1 01:34:21
53 Краснобородкин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса +
01:41
-1
00:28
-1
00:58
-2
03:18
1 01:41:21
54 Волчков Дмитрий, НГТУ, АВТ-509 +
02:05
-3
03:36
1 02:05:07
55 Носкова Елена, НГТУ, пм-54 +
02:07
-2
02:31
-4
03:40
-5
03:54
1 02:07:27
56 Голубев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-44 -9
03:43
-11
03:48
+1
01:50
1 02:10:26
57 Владислав Побежимов, НГТУ, Авт-515 +3
01:20
-1
02:36
1 02:20:54
58 Балбуцкий Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-41 -1
03:11
-1
01:17
-1
02:14
+
02:31
1 02:31:42
59 Сумбаев Иван, НГТУ, ПМ-41 -2
01:39
+3
01:37
-2
03:58
1 02:37:12
60 Кузьмин Дмитрий, НГТУ, АВТ-318 -7
02:36
+
02:38
-3
03:49
1 02:38:53
61 Кухтин Василий, НГТУ, ПМИ-52 +1
02:22
-2
03:56
-4
03:02
1 02:42:15
62 Блинов Антон, СибГИУ, ИВ-422 вне конкурса +1
02:31
-3
03:58
-2
01:37
-2
01:52
1 02:51:11
63 Зарубин Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-209 +2
02:16
-5
03:59
1 02:56:12
64 Усольцева Екатерина, НГТУ, ПМ-43 +
03:05
-2
03:54
-3
03:59
1 03:05:44
65 Вяткин Александр, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса +
03:13
-2
02:03
1 03:13:54
66 Зленко Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП - 413 вне конкурса +2
02:39
1 03:19:03
67 Башлядинский Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса +
03:19
-1
01:52
1 03:19:34
68 Тропин Денис, НГТУ, АВТ-209 -2
02:45
+5
01:40
-4
03:55
1 03:20:44
69 Макаров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-51 +2
03:07
-4
03:44
-6
03:35
1 03:47:47
70 Сухарев Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса +4
03:05
1 04:25:01
71 Мазанов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИС - 441 вне конкурса +3
03:27
-1
01:13
1 04:27:16
72 Белуха Дмитрий, НГТУ, АВТ-509 -5
03:59
-1
01:48
+5
03:51
1 05:31:05
73 Бунташова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса -6
01:30
+7
03:23
1 05:43:10
74-113 da вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
74-113 Nechaev Vitaly, НГТУ, PMI-51 -2
03:06
-5
02:05
0 00:00:00
74-113 Анохов Владимир, НГТУ, ПМ-52 -1
01:18
-1
01:19
0 00:00:00
74-113 Арешкин Владислав, НГТУ, АВТ-219 -5
03:11
-1
01:19
0 00:00:00
74-113 Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
74-113 Борзых Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-52 -4
02:28
-5
03:05
0 00:00:00
74-113 Бутенко Александр, НГТУ, АВТ-219 -1
03:32
0 00:00:00
74-113 Газизов Рустам, НГТУ, ПМИ-52 0 00:00:00
74-113 Голубь Сергей, НГТУ, АБ-520 -2
03:51
-1
02:08
0 00:00:00
74-113 Грачев Алексей, НГТУ, КП-301 -5
01:16
-6
03:56
-3
02:52
-1
02:01
0 00:00:00
74-113 Гусев Александр, НГТУ, АВТ-219 -2
03:42
-3
01:58
0 00:00:00
74-113 Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13123 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
74-113 Карасенко Иван, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
74-113 Киселева Анна, НГТУ, ПМ-43 -1
01:16
-1
03:49
0 00:00:00
74-113 Кладько Антон, НГТУ, АВТ-409 -2
00:52
-1
01:46
-2
02:34
0 00:00:00
74-113 Кузиванов Николай, ТПУ, 8и3б вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
74-113 Кулагин Дмитрий, НГТУ, пм 53 0 00:00:00
74-113 Лыков Алексей, НГТУ, АВТ-309 -6
02:30
-3
03:52
0 00:00:00
74-113 Малахов Иван, НГТУ, ПМ-53 -2
00:48
0 00:00:00
74-113 Мещеряков Роман, НГТУ, АБ-520 -2
03:20
-2
03:52
-2
03:35
0 00:00:00
74-113 Морковкин Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-43 -3
03:48
-4
01:48
0 00:00:00
74-113 Неупокоев Максим, НГТУ, ПМИ-51 -2
03:49
0 00:00:00
74-113 Никипелов Георгий, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
74-113 Павел2594 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
74-113 Пфайфер Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса -4
01:19
0 00:00:00
74-113 Ржевский Арсений, НГТУ, Пм54 -3
03:37
-3
03:56
0 00:00:00
74-113 Рудковский Александр, НГТУ, АБ-521 -1
01:41
-1
02:07
0 00:00:00
74-113 Савченко Владислав, НГТУ, АБ-521 0 00:00:00
74-113 Свильпова Анастасия, НГТУ, ПМ-51 -2
01:08
0 00:00:00
74-113 Таронов Роман, НГТУ, АБ-320 0 00:00:00
74-113 Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34 0 00:00:00
74-113 Тябин Егор, НГТУ, ПМ-53 0 00:00:00
74-113 Фазлуктинов Павел, НГТУ, АБ-320 0 00:00:00
74-113 Фатыхов Тимур, НГТУ, ПМИ-51 -2
02:07
0 00:00:00
74-113 Фелингер Анастасия, НГТУ, ПМ-52 -1
01:16
-1
01:16
-1
01:58
-1
02:32
0 00:00:00
74-113 Чайка Евгений, НГТУ, АВТ-219 -2
02:25
-1
01:07
-4
03:35
0 00:00:00
74-113 Черданцев Константин, НГТУ, АВТ-410 -4
01:42
-1
01:09
-1
01:30
0 00:00:00
74-113 Черников Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
74-113 Четвертакова Юлия, НГТУ, ПМ-54 -5
02:13
0 00:00:00
74-113 Чусовитин Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00