Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2016 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Решено задач Время
1 Головин Михаил, АлтГТУ, 8ПИ-51 вне конкурса +2
00:18
+1
00:38
+
02:40
+
00:57
+
01:10
+
01:03
+
01:17
+1
03:53
8 13:18:27
2 Смирнов Павел, НГУ, 14132 +1
00:05
+2
02:08
+1
01:54
+
00:40
+1
01:07
+
00:16
+
01:14
+5
04:01
8 14:50:01
3 Андреенко Сергей, НГУ, 14355 +
00:06
+
01:08
-6
04:52
+1
00:23
-2
02:31
+
00:45
+
00:12
-6
04:58
+
00:53
+4
03:28
7 08:38:45
4 Викторов Николай, НГУ, 14201 +1
00:16
+1
01:36
-2
04:58
+
00:30
+
03:28
+
01:01
+1
00:06
+
01:16
7 09:16:24
5 Ильин Александр, НГУ, 14222 +5
00:58
+1
02:15
+1
00:51
+
01:16
+
00:07
+
01:07
+2
04:31
7 14:08:01
6 Вишневский Роман, НГУ, 14201 +4
00:55
+2
01:48
+2
00:38
+1
01:05
+
00:16
+
01:14
+8
03:59
7 15:38:16
7 Зайцев Вадим, НГУ вне конкурса +1
00:43
+1
03:26
+
00:50
+1
00:58
+
00:28
-7
04:59
+
00:21
+10
04:48
7 15:57:06
8 Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +2
00:35
+3
02:56
+
00:59
+
01:10
+
00:12
+8
04:20
+1
01:26
-4
04:55
7 16:20:57
9 Малых Александр, НГУ, 12201 +
00:14
+1
01:30
-10
04:50
+
00:22
+1
00:55
+
00:07
-11
04:56
+
01:03
6 04:53:56
10 Кишканова Юлия, НГУ, 13123 +
00:10
+2
02:33
+
00:39
-2
04:52
+
01:00
+
00:21
+
01:16
6 06:40:53
11 Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13123 +
00:11
+1
02:20
-5
04:37
+1
01:03
+
01:08
+
00:05
+1
01:24
-7
04:59
6 07:13:47
12 Бородин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-211 +
00:33
+
02:30
+
01:15
-6
04:52
+
01:28
+
00:42
+
01:48
6 08:18:47
13 Зяблицкий Антон, АлтГТУ, ПИ 32 вне конкурса +
00:28
+1
02:23
-2
04:28
+
01:13
+
01:36
+
00:11
+
02:48
6 09:02:20
14 Исаченко Владимир, НГУ, 12201 +
00:37
+3
02:36
+3
01:31
-5
04:57
+
01:39
+5
01:25
+1
01:56
6 13:47:00
15 Лопатин Иван, АлтГТУ, ПИ-32 вне конкурса +4
00:41
+4
04:01
+
01:16
+1
02:53
+
00:33
+
03:08
6 15:35:06
16 Серёдкин Александр, НГУ, 14355 +2
01:55
+5
04:47
+
02:50
+
01:26
+
00:39
+1
01:45
6 16:05:51
17 Бессонов Юрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 +2
00:46
+
01:05
+1
01:22
+
00:37
+3
03:01
5 08:53:48
18 Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 +1
01:16
-3
04:55
+
01:59
+
01:40
+
00:49
+2
04:37
5 11:23:13
19 Сахаров Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-413 +3
01:18
+
02:23
+
01:59
+1
00:22
+2
04:09
5 12:14:03
20 Выдрин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП - 411 +10
03:59
-2
04:44
+2
03:43
+
02:18
+
00:39
-1
00:18
+2
01:55
5 17:16:25
21 Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31 +1
00:46
+
01:14
+
00:52
3 03:13:04
22 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
00:20
-4
04:56
+1
02:21
+
00:51
-2
01:48
-3
03:48
3 03:53:08
23 Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +3
01:36
-6
04:11
+
01:56
+
00:42
3 05:16:18
24 Мироненко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 -5
03:44
+
02:47
+1
02:08
+
00:23
-1
04:51
3 05:39:44
25 Блинов Антон, СибГУТИ, ИВ-422 +3
02:39
-15
04:59
+
02:07
+
00:29
3 06:16:37
26 Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 +5
02:14
-3
03:57
+4
03:43
+
01:05
-2
04:41
3 10:02:45
27 Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-21 +2
02:38
-3
02:40
-2
04:03
+
03:01
+1
03:26
-6
04:59
3 10:07:17
28 Голенищев Олег, СибГУТИ, ИП-311 вне конкурса -1
02:04
-2
03:16
+
03:05
+
00:29
-4
04:36
2 03:34:42
29 Никипелов Георгий, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса +2
00:29
-5
02:59
+4
01:35
2 04:05:35
30 Марченко Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса +1
00:36
+1
03:11
2 04:28:15
31 Полохин Степан , НГТУ, ПМ-43 +2
00:28
-2
04:46
+6
01:51
-3
03:14
-2
03:35
2 04:59:43
32 Мазанов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИС - 441 -3
03:26
+4
03:00
+
00:42
2 05:03:07
33 Бахтараев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 421 -1
03:03
+4
03:47
+5
02:02
-28
04:56
2 08:49:47
34 Лутаенко Наталья, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 +9
04:19
-2
02:35
-7
04:56
+1
01:17
2 08:57:19
35 Башлядинский Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 +3
01:02
-9
03:34
1 02:02:36
36 Дедов Константин, НГТУ, ПМИ-41 +2
01:40
-1
04:31
1 02:20:03
37 Глазунова Ксения, СибГУТИ вне конкурса -1
04:50
-5
04:42
+2
02:42
-1
04:34
1 03:22:41
38 Краснобородкин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса -1
04:28
+
04:20
-2
03:58
1 04:20:54
39 Даниелян Артём, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса -4
03:22
+1
04:33
-5
04:30
-1
01:25
1 04:53:30
40 Бунташова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса +2
04:20
1 05:00:51
41 Шеметова Дарья, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса -1
01:36
-1
02:59
+3
04:19
1 05:19:38
42 Вяткин Александр, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса +6
04:23
1 06:23:07
43 Сухарев Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИС-441 вне конкурса +15
04:26
-3
04:13
1 09:26:33
44 Чумаков Александр, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса +32
04:16
-3
00:52
1 14:56:25
45-61 Александр Крупский, СибГУТИ, ИВ - 422 вне конкурса -1
02:02
0 00:00:00
45-61 Александр Рыжих, НГТУ, РММ2-51 0 00:00:00
45-61 Бауэр Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМИ - 41 0 00:00:00
45-61 Беляев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-411 0 00:00:00
45-61 Бурдинская Оксана, СибГУТИ -1
04:50
-4
02:31
-6
04:28
0 00:00:00
45-61 Величко Анна, СибГУТИ, МГ-155 0 00:00:00
45-61 Голубев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
45-61 Гончаренко Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
45-61 Дворский Егор, НГТУ, РНТ1-51 0 00:00:00
45-61 Константин Розов, НГПУ, 43 ИиИКТ -2
04:36
-1
02:42
0 00:00:00
45-61 Лунегов Валентин, НГТУ, РММ2-51 0 00:00:00
45-61 Панков Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-411 вне конкурса -5
01:04
-12
02:42
0 00:00:00
45-61 Попов Евгений, НГТУ, РП4-21 0 00:00:00
45-61 Пфайфер Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИВ-421 вне конкурса 0 00:00:00
45-61 Стефанюк Александр, НГТУ, РММ2-51 -15
04:58
-4
03:53
0 00:00:00
45-61 Тараскин Никита, НГПУ, 23 ИиИКТ 0 00:00:00
45-61 Шубин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-412 -16
04:27
0 00:00:00