Итоговые результаты олимпиады ACM 2016 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Решено задач Время
1 Tomsk PU 1
Голуб Олеся, Ветров Алексей, Кузиванов Николай
+4
00:46
+1
00:54
+
01:16
+1
01:56
+4
04:06
+
02:59
+
04:49
+
00:49
+
00:24
+
00:33
+
00:21
11 22:17:27
2 Novosibirsk SU 1
Вишневский Роман, Смирнов Павел, Викторов Николай
+
00:17
+
00:51
+
01:27
+1
02:37
-4
04:50
+
01:57
-2
03:23
+2
01:45
+
00:13
+1
00:25
+
00:41
9 11:36:16
3 Novosibirsk SU 0 вне конкурса
Исаченко Владимир, Малых Александр, Зайцев Вадим
+
00:13
+
02:12
+2
02:52
+
03:55
+
03:13
+1
01:25
+
00:08
+2
00:44
+1
01:10
9 17:57:32
4 Tomsk PU 0 вне конкурса
Хаустов Павел, Хаустов Павел, Хаустов Павел
+2
00:07
+4
02:33
+
03:02
+1
01:12
+3
01:42
-8
04:59
+3
02:08
+
00:11
+
01:21
+
01:50
9 18:30:02
5 Tomsk PU: AM вне конкурса
Тё Дмитрий, Звигинцев Илья, Беликов Дмитрий
+3
00:11
+
02:14
+
02:06
-1
03:39
+
03:16
+1
01:12
+
00:08
+3
00:32
+1
01:01
8 13:23:33
6 Novosibirsk SU 4
Матвеев Андрей, Архипов Владимир, Пермяшкин Дмитрий
+3
01:25
+
01:44
+4
04:25
+3
04:11
+
01:07
+
00:14
+
00:50
+
01:21
8 18:39:48
7 Altai STU 1
Ананьев Тимофей, Ложкина Дарья, Фаст Артем
+2
00:25
+1
01:34
+3
04:45
-13
04:59
+3
03:32
+2
00:33
+
00:05
+2
00:51
+3
01:52
8 19:00:41
8 Tomsk SU of CSR 3: Drei Kameraden
Букреев Николай, Захаров Константин, Богомолов Юрий
+2
01:10
+4
01:47
+
03:46
-4
04:59
+1
03:02
+1
02:04
+
00:13
+
00:33
+2
03:22
8 19:21:29
9 Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings вне конкурса
Кишканова Юлия, Дудин Денис, Таранов Никита
+1
00:45
+
02:02
+2
02:45
-5
04:59
+1
01:39
+
00:12
+
00:09
+
00:25
7 09:19:29
10 Siberian SUTI 1
Турцев Андрей, Величко Анна, Болдаков Валерий
+1
00:15
+2
01:25
+2
02:21
-5
03:24
-3
04:53
+2
01:07
+
00:10
+1
00:25
+1
01:38
7 10:24:33
11 Novosibirsk SU 3
Скляров Михаил, Литвинов Василий, Скресанов Савелий
+
00:53
+1
04:15
+
02:01
+
01:36
+
00:11
+
00:46
+
04:53
7 14:59:00
12 Tomsk SU 0 вне конкурса
Соловьёв Виктор, Соловьёв Виктор, Соловьёв Виктор
+3
01:14
+
02:45
-1
04:42
+2
03:28
+3
01:45
+
00:26
+1
00:32
+
02:05
7 15:19:32
13 Novosibirsk SU 8
Баранов Анатолий, Карповский Андрей, Науменко Тимофей
+
01:01
+1
04:43
+1
03:34
+
01:10
+1
00:39
+
00:50
+3
02:59
7 16:58:25
14 Altai STU 3
Зяблицкий Антон, Лопатон Иван, Ренёв Никита
+2
00:36
+
02:31
+2
04:28
+8
03:57
+
00:15
+
00:47
+
01:15
7 17:53:23
15 Siberian SUTI 0: coaches вне конкурса
Рубан Анаьолий, Ракитский Антон, Ракитский Антон
+2
02:00
+3
02:49
+3
04:40
-9
04:52
-7
04:58
+3
02:12
+
01:06
+
01:02
+2
00:54
7 19:05:02
16 Tomsk SU 1
Варлаков Денис, Солонский Виктор, Рякин Владислав
+
00:23
-1
04:39
-5
03:11
-1
03:07
+
04:15
+
02:08
+
00:21
+
00:35
+
01:21
6 09:06:18
17 Tomsk PU 4
Комаров Вячеслав, Бакулин Виктор, Нестеренко Сергей
+
00:18
-1
04:49
+3
03:45
+4
02:15
+
00:16
+2
00:26
+
02:06
6 12:08:26
18 Far Eastern S Trans U 1: One вне конкурса
Усманов Алексей, Писаный Владислав, Середкин Максим
+1
00:55
+
03:15
-1
04:13
+
03:01
+1
01:03
+
01:22
+
01:50
6 12:09:16
19 Tomsk PU 2
Иовлев Юлий, Максимова Елена, Кузнецова Анастасия
+
00:53
+3
04:50
-1
04:32
-6
04:59
+3
03:11
+
00:10
+1
00:41
+
02:50
6 14:57:59
20 Altai STU 5
Бабушкин Илья, Дядюшенко Александр, Некрасов Дмитрий
+1
01:09
+
03:22
+
04:35
-6
04:57
+4
01:41
+1
00:10
+4
01:01
-2
03:45
6 15:19:26
21 Far Eastern S Trans U 0: Yahoo knows him вне конкурса
Торопов Василий, Торопов Василий, Торопов Василий
+3
02:43
+2
04:49
+1
03:00
+1
01:59
+
01:54
+8
04:29
6 23:55:49
22 Novosibirsk STU 1: PlsIgnr
Ильиных Никита, Кунц Алексей, Прокопьев Антон
+
00:22
-3
02:00
+
03:03
+
00:57
+
00:09
+2
00:35
5 05:47:04
23 Novosibirsk SU 2
Миляев Иван, Водолазский Даниил, Ижицкий Руслан
+
00:09
+1
03:16
-6
04:58
+2
03:01
+1
00:22
+1
00:35
5 09:04:49
24 Novosibirsk STU 2: AVT-315
Ситников Александр, Катунов Евгений, Потапейко Дмитрий
+2
00:42
-2
04:05
+1
04:09
+
02:09
+1
00:20
+
00:38
-12
04:53
5 09:20:35
25 Tomsk SU 2
Котов Михаил, Жуковская Александра, Грудинин Владислав
+1
01:19
-2
03:00
+
01:45
+1
00:51
+3
01:06
+2
03:05
5 10:28:18
26 Omsk SU 1: OmSU1
Евсюков Владимир, Вальчук Дмитрий, Кудык Иван
+
01:36
+3
02:58
+1
02:10
+
01:46
+1
01:25
-1
04:57
5 11:37:24
27 Tomsk PU 3
Чурсина Елена, Мнацаканян Рафаэль, Бабичев Никита
+4
02:15
+1
01:56
+1
00:30
+
01:16
+
03:44
5 11:43:49
28 Omsk SU 3: OmSU3
Шатов Дмитрий, Сахно Максим, Кривошеева Светлана
+
01:20
-7
02:21
+
04:29
+
02:36
+1
01:34
+2
01:44
5 12:45:49
29 Novosibirsk STU 2: Bublik
Макаров Илья, Коптев Артём, Кочнева Надежда
+4
02:13
+3
04:53
+
04:13
+1
00:53
+1
00:34
5 15:47:36
30 Novosibirsk SU 7
Семенов Сергей, Иванишкин Дмитрий, Леонова Анастасия
+
00:42
+1
02:02
+
00:28
+
01:06
-3
04:22
4 04:40:13
31 Tomsk PU 6
Рыбаченко Иван, Гайнудинов Тимур, Цыденов Алдар
+2
00:41
-1
04:34
-3
04:19
+
01:51
+
00:30
+1
01:11
4 05:13:47
32 Novosibirsk SU 5
Финк Артём, Капустина Алина, Кондырев Дмитрий
+1
00:46
+
03:51
-12
04:59
+
00:25
+1
00:19
4 06:02:14
33 Tomsk PU 7
Журавлев Владимир, Урываев Кирилл, Ринчинов Олег
+1
01:21
-7
03:51
-4
04:58
+
01:53
+1
00:21
+4
00:57
4 06:34:31
34 Altai STU 2
Галкин Роман, Козлов Михаил, Козлов Никита
+2
01:19
-1
02:56
+3
02:16
-10
04:53
+1
00:20
+2
00:28
-4
04:56
4 07:05:12
35 Novosibirsk SU 6
Макрушин Евгений, Гридин Дмитрий, Галиева Айя
+2
01:06
-2
03:29
+3
02:20
+1
00:48
+1
01:27
4 08:03:15
36 Siberian SUTI 2
Сахаров Иван, Плетюхин Павел, Дубинин Роман
+2
00:59
+2
03:58
+
00:31
+1
01:01
-10
04:59
4 08:10:42
37 Far Eastern S Trans U 15: (Мат. лицей) вне конкурса
Майданова Елизавета, Балашенко Игорь, Башунов Ерофей
+1
00:34
-4
04:58
+
03:45
+2
01:19
+1
01:13
4 08:14:07
38 Far Eastern S Trans U 3: Aspera вне конкурса
Цай Вадим, Ященко Юрий, Фадеев Евгений
+1
01:14
-2
02:52
+2
01:48
+1
01:30
+1
02:17
4 08:30:59
39 Novosibirsk STU 3: Baklajannik
Утюганов Давид, Сыпко Никита, Кожекин Михаил
+1
01:37
+4
04:49
+
00:22
+1
01:18
4 10:08:29
40 Kemerovo SU 1: Students
Chernousov Alexander, Башкирова Александра, Юскеев Максим
+1
01:27
+
01:25
+
02:13
+2
04:23
4 10:29:34
41 Tomsk SU of CSR 2
Скрыль Андрей, Решетов Илья, Бирюкова Анастасия
+4
01:48
-1
04:28
+5
03:37
+
00:26
+4
01:14
4 11:27:05
42 Far Eastern S Trans U 12: (ЛИТ) Н/М^2 вне конкурса
Смирнов Георгий, Колодезный Александр, Яковлев Максим
+
01:18
+
03:58
+3
03:12
+1
02:14
-3
04:57
4 12:03:05
43 Altai STU 4
Данилин Александр , Матвеева Елизавета, Шульга Кирилл
+
00:44
-1
04:50
-6
03:26
+
00:24
+1
00:23
-5
04:08
3 01:53:02
44 Siberian SUTI 4
Мироненко Александр, Бессонов Юрий, Выдрин Андрей
+
00:52
-2
04:54
+1
00:19
+2
01:01
-4
03:28
3 03:13:32
45 Novosibirsk STU 1: AVT-409
Нагорнов Никита, Индикеев Дмитрий, Журкин Павел
+3
00:47
-10
04:59
+
00:19
+1
01:01
3 03:28:15
46 Tomsk SU of CSR 4: PPAP
Баркалов Леонид, Калюжин Родион, Тарабукин Иван
+2
00:39
-3
03:32
-2
03:42
-11
04:53
+
00:17
+2
01:32
3 03:49:30
47 Ugra SU 1: Not_Bad
Петроченко Владислав, Шицелов Анатолий, Якимчук Александр
+1
01:46
-7
04:59
+1
00:48
+2
01:18
3 05:13:15
48 Tomsk SU 3
Королев Петр, Сампилов Алексей, Сахапов Даниил
+3
01:22
-2
01:55
-4
04:30
+1
00:51
+2
01:12
3 05:26:01
49 Tomsk PU 5
Пестова Татьяна, Трусов Евгений, Ворожейкин Вячеслав
+2
01:22
-3
03:04
+1
00:49
+2
01:35
3 05:27:22
50 Rubtsovsk II 1: RII 1
Копылова Оксана, Сапожков Максим, Кожевятов Михаил
+1
01:16
-3
03:37
+2
01:36
+1
02:02
3 06:14:50
51 Novosibirsk SU 9
Макашов Максим, Китаев Андрей, Соболева Мария
+1
00:58
+2
01:46
+1
02:14
3 06:18:54
52 Tomsk SU of CSR 5: Accepted (no)
Ицков Алексей, Горохов Михаил, Степанов Олег
+
02:23
-2
04:30
-7
04:53
+1
02:02
+2
00:53
-1
01:37
3 06:19:56
53 Far Eastern S Trans U 7: (ЛИТ) HelloWorld вне конкурса
Ермаков Тимофей, Антрушин Евгений, Горохов Игорь
+2
00:25
-3
04:43
+
01:03
+3
03:17
3 06:26:07
54 Far Eastern S Trans U 6: GLCH вне конкурса
Громов Павел, Левинков Глеб, Чан Хоанг Шон
+1
02:17
-1
04:06
+
01:36
+1
02:04
-2
01:56
3 06:37:59
55 Rubtsovsk II 2: RII 2
Шпаков Владислав, Нагих Сергей, Лунев Валерий
+5
01:39
-3
04:00
-3
04:50
-5
04:22
+1
00:57
+2
02:00
-3
04:26
3 07:18:13
56 Siberian SUTI 3
Комаревцев Даниил, Батенев Алексей, Сабитов Евгений
+4
00:52
-4
04:58
+
01:54
+2
02:55
3 07:42:10
57 Ugra SU 2: Backspace вне конкурса
Ковальногов Максим, Балуев Владимир, Завьялов Петр
+5
03:03
-2
01:57
+2
00:57
+
01:48
-5
04:58
3 08:08:56
58 Far Eastern S Trans U 2: Cookies! вне конкурса
Усов Сергей, Панова Ксения, Поплавский Вячеслав
+1
02:34
-1
02:16
-4
04:42
+3
03:09
+1
01:29
3 08:53:09
59 Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 2: FST вне конкурса
Алдаяров Нурсултан, Абдиразаков Ильяз, Бубнов Алексей
+1
02:04
-1
04:23
+3
02:12
+2
02:52
3 09:09:46
60 Ugra SU 3: 8 bit вне конкурса
Петрушка Дмитрий, Чернавский Алексей, Хозумов Виктор
+3
02:05
+
03:39
-5
02:57
+2
04:54
3 12:20:24
61 Omsk SU 2: OmSU2
Коломейцев Константин Петрович , Лебедев Константин Михайлович, Горбунов Игорь Владиславович
+2
03:32
-1
01:54
-4
04:18
+1
04:04
+2
03:55
-2
04:45
3 13:13:29
62 Siberian SUTI 5
Быков Алексей, Крылосов Андрей, Гусев Станислав
-17
04:59
+1
01:01
+1
01:33
2 03:14:17
63 Tomsk PU 10
Ханнанов Альберт, Щиголев Константин, Кесельман Михаил
+1
00:20
-7
02:53
-4
04:37
+3
02:21
-3
04:42
2 04:02:01
64 Far Eastern S Trans U 11: (ЛИТ) RDT (Russian Developer Company) вне конкурса
Винников Ренат, Белов Дмитрий, Чуканов Тимофей
+1
01:33
+1
03:16
-2
04:58
2 05:29:57
65 Far Eastern S Trans U 13: Сборная 4, 2 и -1 курса вне конкурса
Мезенцев Роман, Мерц Александр, Сахарова Надежда
+7
02:19
+1
00:37
2 05:37:16
66 Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 3: SND вне конкурса
Тропейкр Екатерина, Уметов Атай, Шин Илья
+
03:08
+1
02:13
2 05:42:29
67 Novosibirsk SPedU 3
Розов Константин Владимирович, Тараскин Никита Николаевич, Семенова Мария Сергеевна
+
03:29
-2
00:44
+1
02:48
2 06:37:49
68 Omsk SU 6: OmSU6
Смирнова Лидия Николаевна, Голованов Александр Леонидович, Гридина Александра Игоревна
+1
02:10
-3
04:43
+2
03:35
2 06:45:51
69 Tomsk PU 8
Исаев Евгений, Сунцов Кирилл, Гайдук Иван
+3
04:41
-1
04:08
+1
01:48
-4
04:22
2 07:49:30
70 Far Eastern S Trans U 9: (Мат. лицей) Древние греки вне конкурса
Вика Шишкина, Комовзов Александр, Обрезков Дима
-3
02:57
-4
02:45
+2
02:00
1 02:40:10
71 Far Eastern S Trans U 5: (Мат. лицей) Superioris вне конкурса
Гасанова Сабина, Шоберг Георгий, Новосёлов Виталий
+4
02:12
-1
01:42
-1
01:20
-2
00:59
1 03:32:42
72 Tomsk PU 9
Колыванов Вадим, Егоров Павел, Ивченко Александр
+3
02:46
-2
04:34
-2
01:23
1 03:46:27
73 Siberian SUTI 6
Дворников Александр, Манаков Павел, Никулин Алексей
-3
04:45
-4
04:35
+1
04:31
-1
03:59
1 04:51:05
74-83 Altai SU 1
Kraev Roman, Genkin Egor, Terehov Aleksandr
-2
01:37
-1
03:59
-3
03:28
0 00:00:00
74-83 Amur SU вне конкурса
Кривошеев Игорь, Кривошеев Игорь, Кривошеев Игорь
0 00:00:00
74-83 Far Eastern S Trans U 10: (Мат. лицей) Пилигрим вне конкурса
Николаев Олег, Медведев Никита, Чжун Тэ Хён
-2
02:14
-2
01:31
0 00:00:00
74-83 Far Eastern S Trans U 14: (Мат. лицей) вне конкурса
Лысенко Денис, Капран Никита, Ю Кирилл
-4
01:10
0 00:00:00
74-83 Far Eastern S Trans U 4: (КЦО) Гномья Мафия вне конкурса
Ривный Максим, Паршуто Никита, Давыдов Станислав
0 00:00:00
74-83 Far Eastern S Trans U 8: (ЛИТ) А.Д.А вне конкурса
Романов Данил , Громов Артём, Холощак Анастасия
0 00:00:00
74-83 Novosibirsk SPedU 1
Гусева Елена Владимировна, Грачева Ирина Евгеньевна, Пышкина Наталья Ивановна
-2
02:58
-1
02:51
0 00:00:00
74-83 Novosibirsk SPedU 2
Антипов Антон Сергеевич, Семьянов Владислав Александрович, Козенко Валерий Алексеевич
0 00:00:00
74-83 Omsk SU 4: OmSU4
Красов Илья Игоревич, Поляков Даниил Юрьевич, Максутов Максим Альбертович
-2
04:01
-2
04:15
-1
03:29
0 00:00:00
74-83 Omsk SU 5: OmSU5
Шепталина Анна , Шостак Елизавета, Гроголев Никита
-2
03:38
0 00:00:00