Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2017 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Решено задач Время
1 Малых Александр, НГУ, 16226 +
02:19
-1
04:58
-4
03:50
+
00:04
+3
02:08
+1
00:27
+1
00:54
+1
02:35
6 10:29:30
2 Архипов Владимир, НГУ, 16131 +1
02:05
+
00:08
-1
02:18
+1
00:31
+
00:42
+2
01:34
5 06:24:07
3 Водолазский Даниил, НГУ, 15132 +
03:00
+
00:10
+1
01:02
+2
00:36
+1
01:22
5 07:32:26
4 Исаченко Владимир, НГУ, 16226 +2
04:23
-5
04:43
-1
02:56
+
00:03
+
00:17
+
01:01
+1
00:52
5 07:38:41
5 Прокопьев Антон, НГТУ, ПМИ-31 +
02:47
-3
04:41
+1
00:22
+1
02:04
+2
01:08
+4
03:05
5 12:07:08
6 Карамышев Алексей, НГТУ, ПММ-62 +1
02:23
-1
03:53
+1
00:23
+6
04:48
+
01:04
+8
04:16
5 18:18:02
7 Кунц Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-32 -2
03:25
+
00:10
-7
02:14
+
00:45
+
00:33
+1
01:30
4 03:19:56
8 Пермяшкин Дмитрий, НГУ, 16201 -6
04:36
-1
01:51
+
00:15
+
00:56
+
00:45
+3
01:31
4 04:29:41
9 Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +
00:09
+3
01:33
+1
00:28
+1
02:27
4 06:19:42
10 Бессонов Юрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 -1
00:50
+1
00:19
+
00:41
+6
01:39
+
02:37
4 07:37:49
11 Мироненко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 -2
03:11
+1
00:30
+3
02:29
+1
02:00
+1
02:41
4 09:41:50
12 Ивакин Владимир, НГТУ, ФТ-61М -26
04:59
+
00:09
+3
00:33
+6
02:19
+6
02:14
4 10:16:47
13 Варнакин Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 +
00:24
+1
04:04
+1
01:45
+3
03:00
4 10:54:26
14 Комаревцев Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 +1
00:25
+1
04:34
+2
02:27
+6
04:17
4 15:05:12
15 Сыпко Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-65 -4
04:53
+
00:20
-5
01:30
+
01:58
+1
02:21
3 05:00:27
16 Холявко Павел, НГУ, 16204 -1
03:55
+2
00:34
-2
03:02
+4
01:06
+
01:21
-8
04:57
3 05:01:55
17 Ильиных Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-32 -2
04:49
-8
04:06
+
00:53
+
01:48
+
03:18
-3
02:40
3 06:00:20
18 Метельский Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 -1
02:06
+
00:21
+2
00:47
+3
04:01
-3
01:05
3 06:51:06
19 Загуменнов Денис, НГТУ, ПМ-32 -6
04:56
+
00:40
+1
03:09
+4
02:14
-2
04:50
3 07:44:20
20 Мингазеев Роман, СибГУТИ, ИВ-521 +
00:30
+3
04:27
+1
02:14
3 08:32:13
21 Козлов Иван, НГУ, 16204 +
00:22
-1
02:11
+1
03:30
+1
04:17
-1
04:35
3 08:51:05
22 Голубев Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-44 -2
03:49
+3
01:25
+7
02:37
+
02:53
-11
04:57
3 10:16:59
23 Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 -3
04:46
+
00:10
-1
00:38
+8
03:01
+6
03:41
3 11:33:11
24 Шурумов Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 +4
01:01
-2
04:58
+3
03:47
+1
04:35
3 12:03:53
25 Макрушин Евгений, НГУ, 16209 +
00:30
-4
04:01
+
02:00
-3
03:14
2 02:30:37
26 Киселев Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-312 +1
00:45
+3
02:10
-4
04:36
2 04:15:31
27 Санин Иван, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 -2
01:15
+
01:31
+
02:52
-4
04:26
2 04:24:01
28 Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-413 +
00:11
-4
01:48
+
04:27
-4
04:58
2 04:38:48
29 Журкин Павел, НГТУ, АВТ-409 -1
01:24
+1
01:43
+
02:59
-3
03:26
2 05:02:44
30 Тингайкин Денис, НГТУ, АВТ-518 -6
02:33
+1
00:47
+6
02:17
-1
03:02
2 05:24:43
31 Головченко Александра, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 -1
01:11
+1
02:53
-1
03:50
+4
02:29
2 07:03:26
32 Сабитов Евгений, СибГУТИ, ИП - 512 -1
01:11
+2
01:59
-9
04:23
+4
03:33
-6
04:59
2 07:32:45
33 Иванишкин Дмитрий, НГУ, 16205 -2
01:35
+1
01:14
+8
03:59
-3
04:59
2 08:13:59
34 Бубякин Егор, СибГУТИ, ИП-512 +1
00:40
-5
04:59
-4
02:56
+9
04:45
2 08:46:16
35 Ткаченко Эмилия, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +8
04:27
+4
04:17
-2
02:19
2 12:45:09
36 Галкин Георгий, СибГУТИ, ип-311 -1
01:04
+
00:18
-16
04:00
-4
04:43
1 00:18:01
37 Висков Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 +
00:20
-6
02:25
-1
01:27
1 00:20:45
38 Гайкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 -2
00:29
+
00:22
-21
04:53
1 00:22:49
39 Нагорнов Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-409 +
00:27
-6
03:28
-9
04:59
1 00:27:02
40 Кузнецов Антон, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 ИиИкт -4
03:18
-2
01:30
+
00:45
-4
03:04
-1
04:22
1 00:45:00
41 Козьяков Алексей, НГУ, 16204 +1
00:25
-10
03:01
-2
04:45
-2
01:58
1 00:45:31
42 Гридин Дмитрий, НГУ, 16211 +
00:53
-1
01:27
-4
04:35
-2
04:09
1 00:53:54
43 Афанасьев Семен, НГУ, 16204 +1
00:37
-4
02:53
-3
03:52
1 00:57:18
44 Майоров Станислав, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 -1
01:19
+
01:39
-1
03:02
-1
04:57
-1
04:34
1 01:39:09
45 Сумина Дарья, СГУПС, БИСТ-211 -1
03:28
+1
01:21
-1
01:29
1 01:41:23
46 Сахарчук Дарья, СибГУТИ, ИП – 514 -2
00:38
+
01:45
-7
04:42
1 01:45:54
47 Силкин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 -3
00:32
-1
01:18
+
01:49
-2
02:15
-4
03:18
-3
04:12
1 01:49:33
48 Бобрик Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, Ип-514 -1
00:24
-4
03:18
+2
01:19
-4
04:26
1 01:59:36
49 Павлова Ульяна, СибГУТИ, ИП-512 -2
00:30
+1
01:44
-4
04:44
1 02:04:04
50 Выплавень Владимир, СГУПС, БИСТ-211 -3
02:35
+
02:04
-5
04:30
-1
02:31
1 02:04:25
51 Федотов Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 -1
01:31
+
02:10
-4
03:11
1 02:10:35
52 Крысенко Артем, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 +
02:19
-14
04:45
1 02:19:10
53 Кириленко Юрий, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 -3
01:18
+
02:23
-9
04:22
1 02:23:29
54 Манаков Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +2
01:47
-2
04:22
1 02:27:05
55 Дворников Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +2
02:05
-6
04:56
-7
04:41
1 02:45:12
56 Барышников Илья, НГУ, 16204 -1
01:17
+1
02:29
-4
04:51
1 02:49:40
57 Кудинов Антон, НГУ, 16208 -1
00:23
-2
02:08
+3
01:53
-7
04:34
-3
04:22
-2
02:40
1 02:53:46
58 Или Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-512 -7
01:39
+2
02:48
-3
03:09
-5
04:10
1 03:28:50
59 Хубашвили Максим, СибГУТИ, ип-513 -1
00:23
-1
02:33
+2
04:38
-1
01:49
1 05:18:06
60 Панкратов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -5
03:44
+12
03:08
-2
04:24
1 07:08:24
61 Чернова Инна, СибГУТИ, ИА-531 -2
03:27
+9
04:11
-1
04:44
1 07:11:17
62-85 Бабуров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -1
04:02
-6
04:21
-3
03:52
0 00:00:00
62-85 Баженов Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -3
04:55
-1
02:28
0 00:00:00
62-85 Безгодов Владимир, СибГУТИ 0 00:00:00
62-85 Гаврильев Айсен, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 ИиИкт -2
02:38
0 00:00:00
62-85 Гончаренко Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-44 0 00:00:00
62-85 Гончаров Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -3
03:03
-1
03:46
0 00:00:00
62-85 Дудин Денис, НГУ, 13123 0 00:00:00
62-85 Есин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-313 0 00:00:00
62-85 Иванов Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-518 -1
00:05
-1
00:19
-4
02:37
0 00:00:00
62-85 Ижицкий Руслан, НГУ, 15201 0 00:00:00
62-85 Ильин Дмитрий, СГУПС, БИСТ-111 0 00:00:00
62-85 Конов Андрей, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 -1
03:51
-4
02:06
0 00:00:00
62-85 Леонова Анастасия , НГУ, 16205 0 00:00:00
62-85 Мансуров Абильмансур, НГТУ, Рп4-32 0 00:00:00
62-85 Маслова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 0 00:00:00
62-85 Мереха Владимир, НГТУ, РП4-32 0 00:00:00
62-85 Михайлов Илья , НГТУ, РП4 32 0 00:00:00
62-85 Мусонов Евгений, СГУПС, БИСТ-211 0 00:00:00
62-85 Никифоров Григорий, СГУПС, БИСТ-211 0 00:00:00
62-85 Попов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -1
04:37
-4
02:15
0 00:00:00
62-85 Сидоров Вадим, НГТУ, РП4-32 0 00:00:00
62-85 Стефанюк Александр, НГТУ, РММ2-51 -1
01:48
-2
01:27
0 00:00:00
62-85 Уваров Никита, НГТУ, РП4-32 0 00:00:00
62-85 Цай Олег, НГТУ, РП4-31 0 00:00:00