Итоговые результаты олимпиады НГТУ 2018 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Решено задач Время
1 Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-413 вне конкурса +
00:04
+2
01:20
+
00:10
+
00:18
+
01:35
+5
02:57
+3
03:42
+
01:29
+
00:33
+
00:40
10 16:13:28
2 Ким Станислав, НГТУ, ПМ-72 +
00:14
+3
00:31
+
00:43
+
00:56
+
01:43
+10
03:13
+
02:38
+
01:03
+4
02:56
9 19:40:22
3 Ивакин Владимир, НГТУ, ФТ-61М +
00:11
+6
02:11
+1
00:24
+1
01:39
+10
03:58
+5
01:25
+
01:51
+
00:37
+1
00:43
9 21:03:07
4 Комаревцев Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 вне конкурса +
00:13
+2
00:12
+
00:17
+
00:23
+5
03:49
+2
01:48
+
00:35
+
00:48
8 11:10:11
5 Сычев Егор, НГТУ, ПМИ-72 +
00:12
+1
00:19
+1
01:03
+
00:29
+
01:15
-1
02:22
+
02:53
+
00:39
+5
02:32
8 11:45:48
6 Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 вне конкурса +
00:02
+5
03:55
+1
00:23
+4
01:27
-5
02:35
+1
03:44
+
00:44
+4
01:20
7 16:37:41
7 Занкин Павел, НГТУ, ПМ-72 +
00:14
+5
02:48
+1
00:43
+
01:24
+
01:42
+
02:08
6 11:02:16
8 Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +1
00:33
+7
01:54
+1
00:48
+1
00:47
-16
03:47
+
02:58
+1
01:24
-5
03:29
6 12:06:59
9 Дьячкова Марина, НГТУ, ПМ71 +1
00:23
+3
02:39
+
00:47
+3
01:15
-4
03:50
+3
03:38
+
01:22
6 13:26:02
10 Белов Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 вне конкурса +
00:06
+3
02:20
+
00:24
+
00:30
-3
02:55
+
00:44
-4
03:30
5 05:06:38
11 Федосов Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 вне конкурса +
00:16
+2
02:28
+
01:04
+2
01:24
-1
03:08
+
01:31
5 08:04:39
12 Макогон Данил, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 вне конкурса +2
00:16
+7
02:15
+
00:40
+
00:46
-1
01:05
-6
03:25
+
01:35
5 08:34:27
13 Новикова Кристина, СибГУТИ, ИА-631 вне конкурса +1
00:26
+
02:50
+
01:34
+2
02:10
+1
01:21
5 09:42:49
14 Парёнкин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 вне конкурса +
00:03
+2
01:39
+
02:37
+4
01:28
-2
03:31
+2
02:15
-6
03:58
5 10:44:01
15 Марченко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 вне конкурса +
00:07
+2
02:20
+
00:44
+4
03:14
-1
01:38
+
02:44
-2
03:19
5 11:11:16
16 Новожилов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 вне конкурса +1
00:11
+3
01:08
+3
01:53
+4
02:11
+
02:33
-2
03:37
5 11:38:39
17 Левина Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 вне конкурса +
00:12
+9
01:59
+1
02:18
+1
03:33
+
03:44
5 15:29:35
18 Носова Мария, СибГУТИ, ИП-614 вне конкурса +
00:11
+1
03:11
+1
00:38
+
03:30
-2
03:46
4 08:11:39
19 Недобиткова Арина, СибГУТИ, ИП-613 вне конкурса +
00:59
-8
01:48
+
01:59
+3
02:16
-1
02:52
-1
03:51
+
03:46
-2
03:43
4 10:03:04
20 Зеленский Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 вне конкурса +1
00:17
+5
02:31
-3
03:19
+1
02:06
+
02:47
4 10:03:38
21 Свиридов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИВ-622 вне конкурса +
00:06
-3
03:50
-4
02:09
+5
03:08
-4
02:03
+1
02:20
+4
02:59
4 11:54:15
22 Simonova Valeria, СибГУТИ, Ив-621 вне конкурса +2
00:21
-4
02:10
+12
02:30
+
02:33
+3
03:35
4 14:39:43
23 Юн Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614 вне конкурса +2
00:10
-3
00:29
+
00:24
-9
02:20
+
02:56
-4
03:53
3 04:11:17
24 Астапов Алексей, НГТУ, ПМИ-72 +3
00:31
+2
01:00
-8
03:06
+
02:06
3 05:18:19
25 Кожекин Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-63 +1
00:26
-6
03:46
+2
03:20
+
00:48
-2
03:55
3 05:35:18
26 Коровкин Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 вне конкурса +
00:10
+6
02:04
+
02:21
-2
03:39
3 06:36:34
27 Березина Мария, СибГУТИ, ИВ-621 вне конкурса +
00:16
-8
03:56
+9
02:26
+
03:07
3 08:50:44
28 Ауст Дарья, НГТУ, ПМИ-72 +1
00:45
+7
03:15
-4
03:46
+
02:16
3 08:57:53
29 Бобров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-614 вне конкурса +
00:06
-2
03:31
+
01:00
-2
03:43
-1
01:41
-2
03:21
2 01:06:49
30 Легалов Роман, НГТУ, ПМИ-72 +
00:24
-10
02:41
-6
02:59
+1
01:47
2 02:32:18
31 Моргулев Игорь, НГТУ, ПМ 73 +
00:23
-7
02:59
-3
01:46
-1
01:05
+
02:28
2 02:51:56
32 Рубан Анатолий, СибГУТИ вне конкурса +
02:24
1 02:24:44
33 Сухарев Василий, НГТУ, ПМИ-72 +6
01:19
-6
03:28
-4
03:02
1 03:19:06
34-35 Полохин Степан , НГТУ, ПМ-41 0 00:00:00
34-35 Резниченко Михаил, НГТУ, АВТ-709 0 00:00:00