Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2018 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Решено задач Время
1 Смирнов Павел, НГУ, 14132 +
03:47
+
00:35
+
02:48
+2
01:14
+
03:02
+
01:27
+1
00:11
+
00:17
+
00:28
9 14:53:05
2 Мокроусов Антон, НГУ, 17202 +
03:17
+2
01:15
+
02:33
+2
03:52
+
00:19
+1
00:33
+
03:30
7 17:02:00
3 Поздняков Илья, СГУПС, БИСТ-112 +1
04:49
+4
01:50
+
00:35
-2
04:20
+
04:24
+
00:39
+
01:18
+
03:55
7 19:15:17
4 Архипов Владимир, НГУ, 16131 +
01:26
-1
00:07
+
02:11
+
02:26
+
00:12
+3
00:34
+
01:00
6 08:51:12
5 Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-34 +1
03:22
+
04:41
-1
02:16
+
01:20
-1
03:59
-9
04:59
+
00:20
+3
01:42
+
01:49
6 14:36:52
6 Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +1
04:52
+4
04:06
+1
02:45
+
00:09
+1
00:28
+2
01:16
6 16:38:28
7 Или Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-512 +3
04:42
+3
03:05
-4
03:28
+
00:11
+3
00:50
+1
01:07
5 13:18:03
8 Быкова Галина, НГУ, 17210 +
04:51
+2
03:13
+1
00:47
+3
01:17
+1
03:08
5 15:38:26
9 Дворников Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 +3
02:32
+4
03:59
+
00:20
+8
01:57
+2
01:45
5 16:16:28
10 Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, ИП-414 -5
04:15
+
01:36
-2
03:11
-2
00:03
+
00:06
+3
00:23
+1
00:30
4 03:56:52
11 Комаревцев Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 +
02:38
-2
04:19
+
00:15
+3
01:49
+
00:56
4 06:40:48
12 Чердаков Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-413 -5
03:46
+
03:17
+
00:21
+
00:28
+
02:58
4 07:05:32
13 Шурумов Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 +
04:00
+
00:17
+2
01:02
+2
02:02
4 08:43:51
14 Сабитов Евгений, СибГУТИ, ИП - 512 -1
04:28
-1
01:39
+4
03:43
+
00:15
+5
01:16
+1
01:02
4 09:38:07
15 Маслова Валерия, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 +2
04:41
-1
02:25
+
00:21
+1
01:21
+
02:24
4 09:48:52
16 Сычев Егор, НГТУ, ПМИ-72 +1
01:28
-4
03:01
-5
04:51
+
01:46
+
01:40
+3
03:34
4 09:49:12
17 Завьялов Олег, НГТУ, ПМ-72 +3
04:21
-2
04:58
+3
01:35
+2
02:10
+
02:43
4 13:31:22
18 Мажуга Дмитрий, НГУ, 17201 -1
02:30
+2
04:58
-1
03:19
+
00:21
+4
03:28
+2
03:47
4 15:16:01
19 Юн Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614 -1
02:09
+9
04:49
+
00:20
+4
02:27
+8
03:03
4 17:41:45
20 Березина Мария, СибГУТИ, ИВ-621 +
00:19
+
01:08
+
02:21
3 03:50:09
21 Мальцев Богдан, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 -6
04:21
-1
04:43
+
00:47
+3
01:08
+
01:30
3 04:25:37
22 Марченко Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 -2
04:36
-3
03:23
+
00:14
+5
01:58
+
01:00
3 04:53:28
23 Свиридов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИВ-622 -2
03:36
+
00:13
+1
01:00
+2
03:09
3 05:23:24
24 Висков Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -9
03:48
+
00:12
+
00:28
+
04:44
3 05:25:20
25 Кожевникова Яна, НГУ, 17203 -3
04:21
+
00:23
+
00:53
+
04:16
3 05:33:43
26 Бояркин Вадим, НГУ, 17202 +
00:25
-2
01:03
-6
04:57
+
02:23
+
03:08
3 05:57:55
27 Савватеев Андрей, НГУ, 17204 -18
04:49
+
00:54
+4
01:39
+
02:19
3 06:13:20
28 Головченко Александра, СибГУТИ, ИП-514 -5
03:32
+
00:11
+4
01:45
+
02:56
3 06:13:31
29 Зеленский Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 -1
02:39
+1
00:29
+2
01:05
+2
03:51
3 07:07:04
30 Янголь Ольга, НГУ, 17204 -3
04:50
-6
02:39
+
00:21
+1
02:28
+
04:20
3 07:31:29
31 Парфенов Денис, НГУ, 17201 -1
04:00
-7
04:14
+
00:17
+
01:08
+5
04:59
3 08:04:44
32 Шнякин Сергей, НГУ, 17204 -1
03:20
-1
04:10
+
00:22
+4
01:20
+1
04:55
3 08:18:02
33 Ким Станислав, НГТУ, ПМ-72 +3
00:53
-6
04:57
+
01:29
+9
03:10
-1
04:10
3 09:33:31
34 Караваев Григорий, НГУ, 17201 -2
00:45
+
00:31
+5
03:46
+
04:28
3 10:26:28
35 Макаренко Иван, НГУ, 15121 +2
03:32
-4
03:33
+1
03:31
-2
03:28
+1
03:27
-2
03:48
3 11:51:17
36 Бабуров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -7
04:49
+
00:51
+10
03:00
+2
04:32
3 12:24:47
37 Недобиткова Арина, СибГУТИ, ИП-613 +
00:43
+6
02:25
+15
04:19
3 14:28:35
38 Варнакин Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -1
00:21
-1
04:06
+
00:27
-5
04:50
+
01:25
2 01:53:48
39 Новожилов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 -2
03:21
-4
03:45
-1
00:23
-4
02:50
+
00:23
+2
01:18
-1
02:13
2 02:22:34
40 Кузнецов Антон, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 ИиИкт -3
02:54
-1
01:54
+
00:46
+2
01:09
2 02:36:25
41 Бобров Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-614 -1
02:49
+
00:14
-6
04:51
+1
02:33
2 03:08:38
42 Хубашвили Максим, СибГУТИ, ип-513 +1
00:24
+
02:27
2 03:11:26
43 Новикова Кристина, СибГУТИ, ИА-631 +
00:42
+3
02:22
-3
04:45
2 04:05:24
44 Панкратов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-511 -9
04:03
-4
02:45
+4
00:33
+5
01:12
-3
04:26
2 04:46:12
45 Цыплаков Сергей, НГПУ, 3.028.2.16 -2
02:43
+1
01:49
+4
01:38
-8
04:11
2 05:08:30
46 Ильин Дмитрий, СГУПС, БИСТ-211 -4
02:25
-2
02:55
+3
00:25
+7
01:29
2 05:14:54
47 Митюлин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-613 -1
01:09
-1
02:24
-2
03:10
+
00:16
+7
03:00
2 05:36:54
48 Анисимов Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614 -1
04:55
-5
03:05
-1
01:18
-2
04:17
+1
01:55
+3
02:23
2 05:38:15
49 Протасов Денис, НГУ, 17203 -1
00:19
-7
03:53
+
00:32
+4
04:54
2 06:47:12
50 Белов Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 +
00:19
-4
02:03
1 00:19:42
51 Бобрик Илья, СГУПС, БИСТ-211 -1
00:46
-7
01:59
+
00:54
-4
02:25
1 00:54:07
52 Дьячкова Марина, НГТУ, ПМ71 -1
02:28
+2
00:24
-6
03:43
1 01:04:26
53 Шнайдер Марк, НГТУ, ПМИ - 72 -1
00:33
+1
00:44
1 01:04:35
54 Горохов Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, ИП-613 -4
02:12
-1
02:58
-3
03:53
-1
04:28
+
01:06
-4
01:50
1 01:06:27
55 Балбуцкий Антон, НГТУ, ПМ-61 -2
00:50
+
01:21
-3
02:15
1 01:21:32
56 Завгороднев Влад, СибГУТИ, ИП-613 -7
03:40
+1
01:11
-1
01:28
1 01:31:34
57 Носова Мария, СибГУТИ, ИП-614 +1
01:40
1 02:00:10
58 Розова Мария, НГПУ, 43 +7
00:59
1 03:19:29
59-74 Болотов Валерий, НГТУ, РМС7-51 -4
03:47
-6
04:55
0 00:00:00
59-74 Васильева Диана, НГУ, 15121 0 00:00:00
59-74 Водолазский Даниил, НГУ, 15132 0 00:00:00
59-74 Гайкин Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 0 00:00:00
59-74 Голубятников Даниил, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 0 00:00:00
59-74 Жан Стефанович, СибГУТИ, ИП-614 -5
04:51
0 00:00:00
59-74 Кириленко Юрий, НГПУ, 3.028.2.15 0 00:00:00
59-74 Коровкин Вячеслав, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 0 00:00:00
59-74 Курочкин Денис, НГТУ, РП4-42 0 00:00:00
59-74 Левина Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП-615 0 00:00:00
59-74 Матвеев Андрей, НГУ, 14206 0 00:00:00
59-74 Парёнкин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-611 0 00:00:00
59-74 Прозорова Екатерина, НГПУ, 3.031.4.17 0 00:00:00
59-74 Сарапулова Ксения, НГПУ, 3.031.4.17 0 00:00:00
59-74 Севостьянов Никита, НГТУ, РП4-42 0 00:00:00
59-74 Шишкова Дарья, НГПУ, 3.031.4.17 0 00:00:00