Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2019 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Решено задач Время
1 Архипов Владимир, НГУ, 16121 -2
03:59
+
00:26
+
00:37
+
01:21
+1
01:00
+3
02:51
+
02:11
+1
01:39
+1
00:34
8 12:41:41
2 Плюснин Артем, НГУ, 18213 +1
00:21
+
00:15
+
01:05
-9
03:56
+
02:42
+
00:53
+2
00:12
6 06:31:29
3 Власов Семён, НГУ, 18209 -1
02:42
+
01:28
+
00:18
+1
00:50
+5
03:12
+2
03:52
+1
00:25
6 13:07:26
4 Мокроусов Антон, НГУ, 17202 +1
00:15
+
00:31
+2
02:17
+5
02:58
+5
03:40
+
00:22
6 14:25:44
5 Плетюхин Павел, СибГУТИ, МГ-181 +
00:28
+
00:13
+
01:15
+2
02:02
-6
03:24
+
00:12
5 04:51:22
6 Юн Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП - 614 +1
01:16
+
00:10
+1
01:50
+2
03:10
-2
02:25
+2
00:48
5 09:16:37
7 Казак Игорь, НГУ, 18212 +
01:10
+
00:25
+1
03:37
+
00:45
4 06:19:17
8 Черников Василий, НГУ, 18213 +
01:45
+
00:37
+1
03:00
+2
02:23
4 08:46:46
9 Толстобров Илья, НГТУ, ПММ-72 +2
01:56
+1
00:30
-3
03:23
+3
03:08
+
01:17
-3
03:58
4 08:53:37
10 Шепрут Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-63 +
02:34
-5
02:04
+1
03:34
+
01:55
-1
03:53
-2
03:07
+3
01:18
4 10:43:00
11 Максаковский Никита, НГУ, 18206 +
00:48
+1
00:27
+2
03:51
-1
01:33
-5
03:06
+9
03:22
4 12:29:39
12 Ким Станислав, НГТУ, ПМ-72 +
01:12
+
00:30
-9
03:57
+
00:52
3 02:35:35
13 Дубинская Екатерина, НГУ, 18214 +
00:59
+
00:15
-8
03:58
-4
02:34
+3
00:39
3 02:54:34
14 Каширский Иван, НГУ, 18202 +
01:05
+1
00:26
-14
03:58
+1
00:47
3 02:59:09
15 Сысоев Вячеслав, НГТУ, ПМ-83 +
01:10
+2
00:33
-8
03:54
-2
03:06
-2
03:59
+
00:52
3 03:16:51
16 Трусов Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-713 +2
01:07
+
00:24
-2
02:38
-3
03:43
+1
01:30
3 04:02:30
17 Самсонов Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-712 +1
00:40
+
00:51
+2
01:42
3 04:15:00
18 Ложников Виктор, НГУ, 18207 +2
03:01
+
00:10
-1
03:59
+1
00:38
3 04:51:17
19 Дьячкова Марина, НГТУ, ПМ73 +
02:20
+2
01:54
-3
03:56
-1
01:18
+
00:57
3 05:52:24
20 Никифоров Владислав, НГУ, 18213 +8
01:53
+1
00:41
-3
03:59
-4
02:47
+1
00:21
3 06:16:07
21 Алекс Алексашин, НГТУ, ПМ-51 +2
02:12
+
02:33
-2
03:52
+1
00:59
3 06:45:31
22 Злобин Федор, СибГУТИ, ИП-714 +2
03:27
+
00:44
+1
01:47
3 07:00:05
23 Сухинин Егор, НГТУ, ПМ-84 +4
02:47
+
01:24
-2
01:08
+1
01:47
3 07:39:20
24 Тарасенко Степан, СибГУТИ, ИП-714 +7
02:38
+
00:24
-1
03:10
-2
02:11
+3
01:47
3 08:11:08
25 Стряпков Кирилл, НГУ, 18202 +1
00:41
+
02:24
-5
03:57
+8
02:09
3 08:16:11
26 Онищенко Анастасия, СибГУТИ, ИП-712 +10
03:14
+
00:22
-2
02:49
-4
03:25
+3
00:46
3 08:43:47
27 Иванов Федор, СибГУТИ, ИП-715 +5
02:42
+
01:56
-2
01:29
-2
03:48
+
02:32
3 08:51:23
28 Тетерин Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-714 +8
02:51
+1
00:30
-1
03:23
+3
02:00
3 09:22:52
29 Новосадов Петр, СибГУТИ, ИП-713 +
02:34
+3
01:51
-1
00:54
+2
03:19
3 09:25:56
30 Рещиков Антон, СибГУТИ, ИП-712 +3
03:34
+
00:34
+5
02:47
3 09:35:56
31 Леонович Дарьяна, НГТУ, ПМ-83 +2
03:02
+
00:53
-1
03:54
+7
03:05
3 10:01:14
32 Щерба Артём, СибГУТИ, ИП-711 +6
03:03
+
02:28
+5
01:22
3 10:34:16
33 Приходько Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-714 +3
00:30
+3
00:55
-2
03:55
+17
03:27
3 12:33:48
34 Утешев Игорь, СибГУТИ, Ип-811 -11
03:34
+
00:56
+2
00:29
2 02:06:31
35 Капустин Максим, СибГУТИ, ИП-816 -2
03:54
+1
01:06
-1
03:45
+2
00:44
2 02:50:04
36 Дроздов Эдуард, НГТУ, ПМ-51 +1
02:48
+
00:29
-7
03:16
2 03:38:25
37 Новосад Дарья, СибГУТИ, ИП-715 -6
03:39
+
01:41
+4
01:00
2 04:01:51
38 Кричевская Валерия, НГУ, 18213 +3
01:39
+
01:27
-2
03:59
-1
03:39
-8
03:29
2 04:07:48
39 Комашко Тимур, СибГУТИ, ИП-715 -7
03:35
+1
00:51
+5
01:28
2 04:20:10
40 Козырев Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-714 +4
01:11
+3
02:43
2 06:15:06
41 Липовцев Игорь, СибГУТИ, ИП-714 -2
03:22
+2
01:32
+4
02:43
2 06:16:18
42 Касимов Тимур, НГТУ, ПМ-83 -15
03:57
+5
01:36
+
03:00
2 06:17:07
43 Кожекин Михаил, НГТУ, ПМ-63 +4
03:24
+
01:59
-1
00:30
-3
01:32
2 06:43:33
44 Логинов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИП-711 +3
02:06
+4
02:38
-5
00:52
-7
03:50
2 07:05:07
45 Ртищева Ксения, НГТУ, ПМ-81 +2
03:25
+2
02:33
-7
03:40
2 07:18:51
46 Киселев Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-711 +7
02:18
+2
02:04
-6
02:56
2 07:22:22
47 Ланг Артем, СибГУТИ, ИП-711 +1
03:12
+2
03:53
-1
03:03
2 08:06:46
48 Милютин Василий, НГТУ, ПМ-84 +10
03:54
+
01:12
-5
03:35
2 08:26:54
49 Горсков Дмитрий, СибГУТИ, ИП-715 -1
02:28
+
03:03
+7
03:19
2 08:43:17
50 Бортников Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-84 +
00:33
-4
02:30
1 00:33:59
51 Судьярова Мария, НГТУ, ПМ-83 -5
03:13
+1
01:43
-6
03:35
1 02:03:37
52 Кущевский Вадим, СибГУТИ, Ис-742 -3
03:01
+2
02:30
-1
03:44
1 03:10:41
53 Исаков Валерий, НГАВТ, ИТ-21Б -2
03:52
+
03:36
-3
03:53
1 03:36:17
54 Михеев Никита, СибГУТИ, ИП-713 -1
02:48
+8
02:31
-2
03:16
-8
03:46
1 05:11:38
55 Кириенко Александра, СибГУТИ, ИП-712 -2
02:50
+6
03:38
1 05:38:44
56-73 Алин Валерий, СибГУТИ, ММП-81 0 00:00:00
56-73 Беликов Алексей, НГТУ, ПМ-84 0 00:00:00
56-73 Болдаков Валерий, СибГУТИ, ИП-513 0 00:00:00
56-73 Болотов Валерий, НГТУ, РМС7-51 0 00:00:00
56-73 Бражникова Ярослава, НГТУ, ПМ-85 0 00:00:00
56-73 Демидович Егор, НГТУ, ПМИ-81 -1
00:28
-1
00:56
-1
01:47
-1
01:57
-1
03:49
0 00:00:00
56-73 Дьяконов Иван, НГТУ, ПМИ-82 0 00:00:00
56-73 Завьялов Олег, НГТУ, ПМ-72 0 00:00:00
56-73 Зоткевич Григорий, НГТУ, ПМ-84 -1
02:21
-4
03:12
0 00:00:00
56-73 Красильникова Екатерина, НГТУ, ПМ-81 -1
01:38
0 00:00:00
56-73 Лычко Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-85 0 00:00:00
56-73 Макаров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-51 0 00:00:00
56-73 Мальцев Никита, НГТУ, РМС-81 0 00:00:00
56-73 Меркулов Игорь, СибГУТИ, ИП-816 0 00:00:00
56-73 Побединский Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-84 -3
01:01
0 00:00:00
56-73 Поздняков Илья, СГУПС, БИСТ-212 0 00:00:00
56-73 Фадейкин Леонид, НГТУ, ПМ-84 -1
01:20
0 00:00:00
56-73 Шорохов Николай, НГТУ, ПМ-84 -1
01:18
-3
01:44
-1
02:23
0 00:00:00