Итоговые результаты олимпиады НГТУ 2022 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Решено задач Время
1 Барышев Никита, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +1
01:00
-2
00:43
+
01:55
+
03:11
-3
03:26
+2
01:12
-1
03:18
4 08:20:20
2 Яковченко Степан, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 +
01:01
+3
03:48
+
03:42
+1
01:19
4 11:12:11
3 Арапов Никита, НГТУ, ПМ-91 +
00:18
-3
03:18
+2
02:09
+2
00:38
3 04:26:23
4 Савельев Семён, НГТУ, ПМ-03 +
00:37
+
01:25
-4
03:54
+1
02:13
-2
03:22
3 04:37:06
5 Коржов Кирилл, НГТУ, ПМ-93 +
00:19
-4
03:35
+
01:01
+5
02:02
3 05:03:11
6 Верхотуров Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-02 +2
00:35
+
01:36
+2
03:53
3 07:25:37
7 Затяжчук Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-11 +
00:49
+2
03:23
-1
03:51
+1
03:10
3 08:23:46
8 Дзюбло Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-02 +
00:37
-4
03:53
+1
00:54
2 01:51:59
9 Корнева Екатерина, НГТУ, АП-126 +2
00:57
+
01:16
-1
03:16
-5
02:53
2 02:53:38
10 Гура Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +1
01:09
-3
02:46
+1
01:18
2 03:08:05
11 Псарёв Илья, НГТУ, АВТ-114 +1
01:13
+3
00:39
2 03:13:16
12 Сизых Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-109 +1
00:37
-1
01:53
+2
01:41
2 03:19:15
13 Гурин Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-02 +1
00:53
+3
01:29
2 03:42:51
14 Форкин Кирилл, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +
02:00
+3
00:54
2 03:54:24
15 Еремеева Виктория, НГТУ, АВТ-009 +1
01:28
-1
01:27
-2
03:33
+2
01:44
2 04:13:28
16 Иванов Артур, НГТУ, АВТ-114 +
00:38
-3
03:20
+1
03:17
2 04:15:25
17 Долгих Александр, НГТУ, ПМ-02 +4
01:42
-2
03:21
-6
03:54
+3
01:44
2 05:46:47
18 Мавлюкеев Артём, НГТУ, ПМИ-13 +1
00:20
+6
03:23
-1
02:18
2 06:03:16
19 Панасенко Сергей, НГТУ, ПМИ-12 +6
03:29
-1
03:01
+1
01:36
2 07:26:27
20 Ватлин Илья, НГТУ, ПМ-13 +4
00:59
-1
03:22
+8
03:27
2 08:27:20
21 Кожанов Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-04 +6
02:53
+4
03:21
2 09:34:16
22 Пучков Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-05 +
00:45
-2
02:09
-1
02:58
1 00:45:53
23 Самойлов Дмитрий, НГТУ, ПМ-13 -3
02:55
-5
02:50
-5
03:31
+1
00:53
1 01:13:23
24 Дроздов Даниил, НГТУ, ПМ-15 +
01:19
-3
03:59
1 01:19:23
25 Шахрай Вадим, НГТУ, ПМ-15 +2
01:25
-2
01:26
1 02:05:03
26 Федоров Владислав, НГТУ, ПМ-04 -5
01:34
+
02:41
-2
03:26
1 02:41:43
27 Букин Александр, НГТУ, ПМИ-13 +3
01:43
-6
02:55
1 02:43:10
28 Ежов Виктор, НГТУ, ПМ-04 -4
02:15
+2
02:13
1 02:53:50
29 Дзюбло Павел, НГТУ, ПМ-02 -2
03:14
-2
01:40
+1
03:11
1 03:31:13
30 Топоев Никита, НГТУ, АВТ-109 +2
03:36
-4
03:58
-1
02:29
1 04:16:54
31-40 Григоренко Семён, НГТУ, АВТ-009 -5
01:08
-2
02:59
0 00:00:00
31-40 Ермолин Андрей, НГТУ, ПМ-14 0 00:00:00
31-40 Зиянуров Артём, НГТУ, ПМ-13 -8
01:37
-1
02:36
-7
03:24
0 00:00:00
31-40 Иванов Максим, НГТУ, ПМ-02 -2
01:51
-8
03:42
0 00:00:00
31-40 Исакин Даниил, НГТУ, ПМ-11 0 00:00:00
31-40 Костовский Владимир, НГТУ, ПМИ-12 -1
01:47
-2
02:26
-1
02:24
0 00:00:00
31-40 Крупская Вероника, НГТУ, пм-83 0 00:00:00
31-40 Миронов Даниил, НГТУ, АВТ-009 0 00:00:00
31-40 Мустафина Александра, НГТУ, ПМ-05 0 00:00:00
31-40 Сысоев Вячеслав, НГТУ, ПМ-83 0 00:00:00