Итоговые результаты олимпиады Новосибирск 2022 (олимпиада закончена)
Участник 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Решено задач Время
1 Мокроусов Антон, НГУ, 21221 +
00:18
-1
04:58
+2
03:10
+
02:09
+1
01:47
+
00:12
+2
04:07
-7
04:47
+1
00:31
7 14:17:44
2 Юн Анастасия, СибГУТИ, Мг101 +
00:10
-1
00:20
+
04:39
+2
04:55
+1
04:10
+2
03:09
+
00:27
+
00:37
7 19:48:49
3 Плюснин Артем, НГУ, 18213 +
00:06
+14
04:45
-4
04:27
+
00:40
+2
03:27
+
00:17
+
00:23
6 15:00:43
4 Толкачева Римма, НГУ, 20201 +
00:25
-3
04:58
+2
01:14
+6
03:27
+4
02:10
4 11:18:57
5 Дубровин Андрей, СибГУТИ, ИП-917 +
00:40
+2
03:55
+4
00:51
+1
04:32
4 12:20:14
6 Бояркин Вадим, СибГУТИ, ИП-117 +
00:23
-1
01:26
-2
02:17
+
02:42
+4
04:57
+
03:01
4 12:25:09
7 Лылова Софья, НГУ, 21214 +6
02:55
-1
03:33
-4
04:55
+4
03:59
+3
00:30
+
01:15
4 13:00:32
8 Кулаков Степан, НГУ, 21122 +1
03:18
+2
02:08
-2
04:58
+9
01:19
+4
01:50
4 13:56:56
9 Власов Семён, НГУ, 18209 +4
01:43
+10
04:20
+3
01:16
+1
01:28
4 14:48:31
10 Бухнер Марк, НГУ, 20214 +
00:19
+2
00:58
-2
03:42
+
01:10
3 03:07:58
11 Кашкарев Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИС-941 +
00:24
+
00:42
-7
04:14
+2
01:21
3 03:08:28
12 Ложников Виктор, НГУ, 18207 +
00:36
-1
02:04
+2
01:19
+
00:51
3 03:28:13
13 Авцинова Дарья, НГУ, 21209 +
00:32
+4
01:57
+
02:27
3 06:17:04
14 Трусов Кирилл, СибГУТИ, МГ-111 +
03:24
-1
00:12
+1
01:24
+
01:43
3 06:52:05
15 Солодкин Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-016 +2
00:35
+
03:31
+
04:45
3 09:32:22
16 Бессонов Александр, СибГУТИ, ИП-014 +5
03:06
-1
04:11
+3
01:58
+1
02:15
3 10:20:03
17 Прилепа Михаил, СибГУТИ, ИП-111 +
00:15
-1
01:08
-1
04:59
-1
03:26
+
01:31
2 01:47:27
18 Симонов Владислав, НГТУ, АП-926 +
01:25
-12
04:56
+1
03:10
2 04:55:26
19 Николаев Алексей, СибГУТИ, ИП-012 -4
04:56
+
02:49
+3
01:12
2 05:01:23
20 Шиян Илья, СибГУТИ, ИП-012 +1
02:13
+3
03:31
2 07:04:54
21 Мальцев Вадим, СибГУТИ, ИП-015 +1
02:22
+1
04:13
2 07:15:50
22 Игнатьев Данил, СибГУТИ, ИП-011 +1
01:49
+3
04:08
2 07:17:50
23 Ососов Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИП-015 +1
02:38
-1
04:01
-1
01:27
-6
04:38
+4
03:10
2 07:29:25
24 Ожгибесов Владислав, СибГУТИ, ИП-012 +6
03:50
-3
04:49
-2
03:30
+1
02:24
2 08:35:18
25 Койнов Константин, СибГУТИ, ИП-015 +
03:29
-1
01:28
-3
04:58
-1
02:29
+7
04:40
2 10:29:31
26 Савельев Семён, НГТУ, ПМ-03 -2
03:27
-1
03:01
-2
04:03
+2
01:51
1 02:31:46
27 Каргин Роман, СибГУТИ, ИП-011 -4
03:24
+2
02:46
1 03:26:39
28 Шалашов Кирилл, СибГУТИ, ИП-111 +6
01:42
-3
02:54
-4
04:58
1 03:42:37
29 Безбородов Сергей, СибГУТИ, ИП-012 +2
04:37
1 05:17:50
30-44 Альхимович Михаил, СибГИУ, ИП-014 -2
03:32
0 00:00:00
30-44 Барышев Никита, НГТУ, ПМИ-01 -1
00:24
-1
00:06
-2
01:10
0 00:00:00
30-44 Дмитрий Алдакимов 0 00:00:00
30-44 Зимин Павел, СГУПС, БПИ-112 0 00:00:00
30-44 Луговая Анна, СибГУТИ, ИП-014 -1
00:51
-14
03:53
0 00:00:00
30-44 Максим Румянцев, НГТУ, РТВ14-01 0 00:00:00
30-44 Малюгин Артем, СГУПС, БПИ-311 0 00:00:00
30-44 Обухов Артём, СибГУТИ, ИП-014 -4
01:12
0 00:00:00
30-44 Павлов Сергей, НГТУ, ПМ-91 0 00:00:00
30-44 Петровский Влад, СибГУТИ, ИП-014 -2
01:08
0 00:00:00
30-44 Подковыров Артем, СибГУТИ, ИП-916 0 00:00:00
30-44 Столяров Денис, СибГУТИ, ИП-014 -1
03:01
0 00:00:00
30-44 Суслов Виталий, СибГУТИ, ИП-015 -3
01:51
-1
02:08
-3
03:08
0 00:00:00
30-44 Шелбогашев Эрик, НГУ, 21209 -4
03:40
0 00:00:00
30-44 Шеменьков Вадим, СибГУТИ, ИП-015 -1
04:42
-2
04:22
-1
00:34
-4
03:36
0 00:00:00